Single Family
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6134
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501585
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: West Highlands
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
This masterfully crafted custom sanctuary by the award winning GILK firm represents the absolute realization of modern luxury within the historic heart of Tampa Heights. The residence is a masterfully
Multi-Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,049,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1921
MLS#: TB8476378
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: West Highlands
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Fully rented multi unit investment opportunity just minutes from Armature Works and Downtown Tampa. This income producing property features multiple structures with strong rental flexibility and futur
Single Family
- Price: $625,900.00
- Price sqft: $334.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 09/05/25
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1873
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 843364
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34452
- Subdivision: Inverness Highlands West
- Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
This COMPLETELY REMODELED home sits in the desirable Inverness Highlands & features 3 beds, 2 baths, a 2 car garage, 0.44 acres, & a HUGE 45x26 detached metal garage that can store TWO SEMI TRUCKS. Up
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3615
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 852409
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34452
- Subdivision: Inverness Highlands West
- Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional living in this spacious Inverness home, designed for comfort, productivity and entertaining. Set on a fenced quiet 1/2 acre parcel this home gives you the perfect balance of so
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $69.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $417,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5898
- Acreage: 1.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 851863
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34452
- Subdivision: Inverness Highlands West
- Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Synergy Realty Services, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Spacious pool home with huge workshop/detached 3 bay car garage (30'x40') and dual covered RV carport with high clearance on approximately 2 acres in the conveniently located neighborhood of Inverness
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26010429
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: West Jensen Highlands
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Opportunity meets location in Jensen Beach. This CBS 3BR/2BA home sits on a corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood just minutes to beaches, downtown, shopping, and top rated schools. Featurin
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1897
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6397985
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: West Highlands
- Elementary School: Orange City Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: HOPKEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built 2022 home in the heart of Orange City! This move in ready property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,395 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space.
Step
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4946861
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: West Highlands
- Elementary School: Orange City Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under construction New build! Discover this exciting pre construction home for sale in Orange City, offering the rare opportunity to own a brand new, affordable, modern home with n
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4946870
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: West Highlands
- Elementary School: Orange City Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4946872
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: West Highlands
- Elementary School: Orange City Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am