Searching on:
- Subdivision Like La Siesta
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $235,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1126
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6381921
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
- Building: Siesta Lago Condos
- Elementary School: Lake George Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into this bright, remodeled second floor condo showcasing soaring vaulted ceilings and an open, light filled living space. Enjoy a modern kitchen with new appliances, luxury vinyl plank floors, u
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4947844
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
- Building: Siesta Lago Condos
- Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE DELTONA LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Relax and enjoy beautiful waterfront views from this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom one story condo. This move in ready home offers a carpet free interior, fresh interior paint, upgraded plumbi
Condominium
- Price: $218,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6364895
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
- Building: Siesta Lago Condos
- Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Orlando. This move in ready unit features brand new flooring, fresh interior paint, and an updated kitchen designed for both style and f
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1126
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6385343
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
- Building: Siesta Lago Condos
- Elementary School: Lake George Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Newly renovated Luxurious 2 bedroom 2 bath located in gated community offering resort style pool, tennis courts and car wash. Community located 20 minutes from the airport and downtown Orlando.
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6404403
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
- Building: Siesta Lago Condos
- Provided by: IRG CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this inviting 2 bedroom apartment offering peaceful lake views and a highly convenient location. Situated just minutes from the airport and Semoran Blvd, youll have easy access to majo
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1103
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6399459
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
- Building: Siesta Lago Condos
- Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo for rent in the heart of Orlando!. This move in ready unit features brand new flooring, fresh interior paint, and a modernized kitchen designed for both
Rental
- Price: $1,425.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 851
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6399825
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
- Provided by: DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Spacious second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the quiet, gated community of Siesta Lago Condominium in Orlando. This well maintained unit features a roomy living and dining room combo, a pr
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am