Details for 8800 68th Court, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10000
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26006560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Bbb Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Palatial gated estate on 3 private acres of prime fenced property situated in the highly sought after BBB Ranches of Parkland, with 6' perimeter fence and electric gate. On one of the best streets in
Details for 2203 Surf Road, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10544942
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Windswept Club Condo
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a distinctive ocean front three unit building on the Broadwalk in Hollywood. The property features two expansive 4 bedroom units ( Units 1 & 3) along with a penthouse
Details for 2201 Surf Road, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Bedrooms: 10
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10544933
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Windswept Club Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Own a truly one of a kind 8200 sq ft oceanfront residence located directly on the Beach and Broadwalk. This exceptional 10 bedroom, 6 bath property offers unmatched versatility. Designed for flexibili
Details for 4560 25th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 182
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10536707
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Casabella Miami Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your pristine country estate in St Lucie County with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, 4 car garage and 20 acres of privacy to disconnect, entertaining friends, or enjoy some of natural Flori
Details for 2700 Maricamp Road, Ocala, FL 34471
Land
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 622
  3. Acreage: 37.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1203329
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE INFILL OPPORTUNITY! PERMIT READY! Civil engineering and site plan approval for 310 MF units. PD allows for 8 units per acre. Prime Southeast Ocala location with strong demographics and great sc
Details for 642 Palm Drive, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $838.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 504
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7389
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10476251
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Golden Isles Sec A Rev
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant Spacious and Luxurious Describes This Stunning 8 Bedroom, 7 1/2 Bath Two Story 85' of Waterfront Home Located in The Highly Desirable Gated Community of Golden Isles. Features of this Magnific
Details for 1101 Thomas Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,229.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5039
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11168603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Breeze Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
An exceptionally rare offering in the heart of East Delray Beach, just two short blocks from both the beach and the vibrant energy of Atlantic Avenue, this beautifully renovated seaside cottage presen
Details for 2000 Harbourview Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6983
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10519562
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add 35 21
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Neighborhood beach, 360 VIEWS, 1,500 sq. ft. 3rd floor terrace. Newly Construction, four bedroom, five and a half bath masterpiece. Every detail has been thoughtfully crafted to enchant the most disc
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 309, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,279.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4830
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 16430 30th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,072.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5755
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11149968
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Eastern Shores
  5. Elementary School: Ojus
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Prestigious gated community of Eastern Shores! Don't miss this Spectacular WATERFRONT property in the heart of North Miami Beach. Upon entering this pristine home you will be captivated