- Search Results
Condominium
- Price: $20,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,895.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7081
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26021303
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- DMCA Notice
St Regis Grand Penthouse East, perched above the shoreline of the Atlantic Ocean, this extraordinary penthouse at St. Regis represents the pinnacle of oceanfront living. A true crown jewel, the reside
Multi-Family
- Price: $20,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 28
- Baths: 10
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6402329
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: James B Parramores Add
- Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire a diverse, income producing portfolio in the rapidly evolving Parramore area of Orlando. This offering includes 32 properties totaling 103 units, featuring a strong mix of
Single Family
- Price: $20,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $871.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 22936
- Acreage: 1.82 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4680843
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Lido C Lido Shores
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Positioned on the pristine shores of Sarasotas Lido Key, 1067 Westway Drive presents a truly rare Gulf front offeringdefined by scale, privacy and irreplaceable land value. With over 100 feet of priva
Land
- Price: $20,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $19,740,000
- Last Price Change: 08/02/25
- Acreage: 986.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM647614
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Blue Run Ranches
- Elementary School: Dunnellon
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: MCBRIDE LAND & DEV CO
- DMCA Notice
987 acres fully constructed and platted equestrian community with approvals to build 987 single family residential lots. Zoning & Land Use was just changed to Single Family Residential so the future d
Single Family
- Price: $20,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,702.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $22,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11747
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140783
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover a brand new smart home crafted by Hanna Homes within the prestigious Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club! This custom estate is offered turn key and fully furnished by Brown Interiors Design Grou
Land
- Price: $20,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 64
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555723
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare 1.43 acre direct oceanfront development opportunity in the heart of Lauderdale by the Sea. Located at 45464560 El Mar Drive, this exceptional parcel features 250 feet of prime frontage on the Atl
Single Family
- Price: $20,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10541059
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbor Beach
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Located at the private end of Isla Bahia Drive in prestigious Harbor Beach, this exceptional waterfront estate presents a rare opportunity to own a premier intracoastal property with 150 feet of yacht
Land
- Price: $19,999,999.00
- Acreage: 1.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10593828
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Manalapan
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Gedney Vs Pierson Chancery # 8
- Provided by: Berman Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
IMAGINE THE POSSIBILITIES!! Perfect for private moorings area, fishing area, fish farm or possible dock or floating home. Acess by water or eligible for easements through adjacent property. Comprised
Single Family
- Price: $19,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $1,570.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $23,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 12732
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10527556
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Isla Bahia
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Recently reimagined with striking architectural detail, the home makes an unforgettable first impression with its newly refaced faade and exceptional curb appeal. Located in the exclusive Isla Bahia e
Commercial
- Price: $19,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $294.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $22,900,000
- Last Price Change: 12/19/25
- Days On Market: 284
- Bldg sqft: 67893
- Acreage: 21.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8413142
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: THONOTOSASSA
- Zipcode: 33592
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Partial owner financing available. Unlock the limitless potential of Mision Lago Rancha one of a kind commercial property in the serene beauty of Thonotosassa. This premier lakefront venue spans multi
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am