Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1911, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,917.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4598
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 526 Spoonbill Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,236.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7118
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4674712
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Provided by: COASTAL RESERVE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to a rare opportunity on iconic Bird Keyan exquisite, Fortified Gold Standard residence masterfully crafted by Dynan Constru
Details for 8570 31st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $861.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 459
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10209
  8. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4639488
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Golden Ocal Un 1
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Indulge in luxury living from this impeccable new construction estate by Equestrian Luxury Homes. The award winning Roberts Design Group, a premier design firm with awards in superior design and luxur
Details for 930 Shore Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,549.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10555773
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Normandy Golf Course Sub
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Island
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Jazayri Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Resilient, move in ready waterfront living in a newly completed 2026 estate offered below $9M. Tucked within the guard gated island community of Normandy Shores, this exceptional residence spans appro
Details for 109 Warbler Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,755.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 489
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5000
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4629249
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. $1,200,000 price improvement!!! Remarkable opportunity to purchase a superior crafted Seaward Homes Curated Collection property. Gorgeous deepwater Bird Key Bayfront pro
Details for 3730 Preserve Bay Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $923.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9473
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786845
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Preserve On The Bay Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched on 380 feet of pristine West Bay waterfront along the Northwest Florida Gulf Coast, Villa Chimera is the most extraordinary luxury estate in Panama City Beach. Spanning 9,473 sq. ft. across th
Details for 236 Howard Drive, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $846.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 10340
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498906
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Howard Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of luxury, quality, and refinement in this brand new custom California Coastal waterfront estate. Designed with exceptional craftsmanship and architectural sophistication, this r
Details for 214 Blanca Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Land
  1. Price: $8,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 342
  5. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8392546
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Open Bay Opportunity on Davis Islands! Build your dream home on this expansive 14,000 sq ft open bay lot, ideally positioned on one of Davis Islands most sought after streets. With 75 feet of wat
Details for Patrick Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $8,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $12,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/10/25
  4. Days On Market: 441
  5. Acreage: 33.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5121370
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Provided by: AAMIR KHAN
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This land is located next to Kissimmee Gateway Airport. The city of Kissimmee zoning allowed Light to Medium Manufacturing/warehouses/hotels/Research & development /veterinary hospital/clinic please s
Details for 648 Beach Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,568.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5577
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4681541
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Key
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome back to 648 Beach Road, youve seen it before, but its better than ever. Reconstructed, reimagined, and elevated in every detail, this extraordinary residence delivers the same breathtaking, fr