Searching on:
  1. City = Aventura
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17301 Biscayne Boulevard Ph 7, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 110
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10547909
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Marina Palms Residences N
  5. Building: Marina Palms Residences N
  6. Elementary School: Ojus
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Extremely rare opportunity to own the southeast corner double unit penthouse in the 5 star luxury yacht club the marina palms!! Fully furnished & created by steven g. Design, this incredible mansion i
Details for 3301 183rd Street 2906, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $837.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26018919
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: The Peninsula Ii Condo
  5. Building: The Peninsula Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Impeccably remodeled 4 bedroom + den, 4.5 bath penthouse residence offering a seamless blend of luxury and functionality. Designed with an open concept floor plan, this home features custom built ins
Details for 7000 Island Boulevard Ph-06, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 456
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10485517
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: 7000 Isl Blvd Williams Is
  5. Building: 7000 Isl Blvd Williams Is
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY! Welcome to Penthouse 6, an exquisite 2 story residence offering unparalleled and breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean, intercoastal, and the Sunny Isles skyline from every r
Details for 2000 Island Boulevard 1107, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,058.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11155409
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Williams Island
  5. Building: Williams Island
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this gorgeous condo in a prestigious, full service building on exclusive Williams Island in the heart of Aventura. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway and city sky
Details for 6000 Island Boulevard 604, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26020719
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Bellamare @ Williams Islandcon
  5. Building: Bellamare @ Williams Islandcondo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at Bella Mare in Aventura's prestigious Williams Island. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, the
Details for 3250 188th Street 706, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2398
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26013862
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Echo Condo
  5. Building: Echo Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the heart of Aventura! This beautifully maintained unit offers a bright and spacious layout with floor to ceiling windows, allowing for abundant natural light and stunning
Details for 19707 Turnberry Way 18j, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164535
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry Isle Condo
  5. Building: Turnberry Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated living at Turnberry Isle North. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit offering 2,360 square feet of light filled living space and sweeping ocean, Intracoastal,
Details for 20201 Country Club Drive 706, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10539608
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Hamptons South
  5. Building: Hamptons South
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional two bedroom, two and a half bathroom residence with a den. Revel in unobstructed, direct Spectacular, direct Ocean & Intracoastal views , complemented by picturesque Turnberry golf course
Details for 3131 188th Street 2-1201, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,285,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres