Land
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Acreage: 351.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM717918
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This 350 acre property provides a significant opportunity to acquire large scale, industrial zoned land in a strategic North Central Florida. Pricing for the property is flexible and open to negotiati
Commercial
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bldg sqft: 4060
- Acreage: 8.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: OK225803
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Provided by: GENESIS REALTY TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Strategically positioned 8.76 acre C 2 zoned commercial corner in Levy County with public water onsite and multiple ingress/egress options. Oversized parcel offers flexibility for fuel/convenience dev
Single Family
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3788
- Acreage: 72.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7879587
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
**A Private Slice of Paradise on 73 Acres of Elegance and Serenity**
Welcome to your dream estatean extraordinary 73 acre sanctuary where luxury meets pastoral charm. Tucked away in complete privac
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4336
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7885637
- County: LEVY
- City: Chiefland
- Zipcode: 32626
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: BIG BEND HOME & LAND LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous concrete block, stucco home on 10 acres, custom built by owner/builder, FOR the owner, so it's beautifully made and well built!! Every detail in this home is beautiful, from ceramic tile floo
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4336
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7885637
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Provided by: BIG BEND HOME & LAND LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $965,000.00
- Days On Market: 15
- Acreage: 192.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC539827
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32644
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Levy County approximately 12 miles northeast of Cedar Key, Tiger Island Sportsman's Club is one of Florida's premier private sporting communities ; roughly 7,000 acres of caref
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5470
- Acreage: 17.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC536330
Welcome to a rare piece of old Florida charm on Floridas Nature Coast, where space, privacy, and possibility come together on nearly 18 acres of peaceful countryside. Lovingly maintained by its origin
Land
- Price: $825,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 6.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC536961
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Subdivision: Ollie Mae
- Provided by: 360 REALTY SOLUTIONS INC
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a 6.70 acre commercial (C 2) zoned vacant parcel in the growing city of Chiefland, FL. This well positioned parcel is located across US Hwy 19 98 (N Young Blvd) from Walmart S
Commercial
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 627
- Bldg sqft: 3762
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: FC303357
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a fully equipped medical office in the heart of Chiefland. This versatile property, situated on nearly half an acre, is ideal for establishing a healthcare p
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $740.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 50.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: OM705616
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Subdivision: Winding River Preserve
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION! WINDING RIVER PRESERVE Come and enjoy all the outdoors has to offer, hunting, fishing a great place to come and relax. This property has great hunting consisting of deer, turkey, wild hogs a
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am