Single Family
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8918
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon,River Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6381349
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: River Falls Estates
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Luxurious waterfront custom estate with 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and over 6,558 square feet exceptionally updated in 2022. Experience endless coastal paradise with 150 feet of Banana River frontage, bre
Single Family
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7585
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404426
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: Sunset Cove
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
A Tuscany inspired riverside escape in the world renowned town of Cocoa Beach, this exceptional estate is perfectly positioned between the tranquil Banana River and the sparkling Atlantic Ocean, offer
Commercial
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bldg sqft: 16606
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6385807
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Provided by: C. APOLLO REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Strategically positioned warehouse offering an excellent opportunity for businesses in need of secure, functional storage space for equipment, machinery, or materials. This versatile property is desig
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10166
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4689615
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: West Point Add
- Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Cocoa Beach waterfront home with 175 feet of frontage, a rare private boat ramp, and direct Intracoastal access with no fixed bridges to open water, offering a true Florida waterfront lifestyle. Locat
Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $510.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024020
- County: Brevard
- City: Cocoa Beach
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: Carlyle Condominium Of Crescen
- Building: Carlyle Condominium Of Crescent Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available, direct oceanfront, luxury 3 bed, 3.5 bath, plus den! Unobstructed sunrise and sunset views. Enjoy rocket launches from your oversized covered balcony. Kitchen updates include, quartz
Condominium
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10535872
- County: Brevard
- City: Cocoa Beach
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: 2100 Tower
- Building: 2100 Tower
- Provided by: Crown Realty Partners LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this rare, renovated penthouse at the iconic 2100 Tower in world famous Cocoa Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,543 sq. ft. of refined com
Condominium
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2543
- Acreage: 5.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6359092
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: 2100 Towers
- Building: 2100 Towers
- Provided by: CROWN REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2056
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6371526
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: River Isles Add
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Wake up every day to shimmering canal views, salty breezes, and the effortless rhythm of coastal living at 113 DeLeon Road. This canal front Cocoa Beach retreat delivers the Florida lifestyle buyers c
Land
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 66
- Acreage: 1.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6388626
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Provided by: C. APOLLO REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own 1.85 acres of vacant land in the heart of Cape Canaveral, one of the last remaining undeveloped parcels in this highly desirable coastal community. Ideally located j
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2650
- Acreage: 2.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395465
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Provided by: BREMEN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***New Price Adjustment*** Experience costal living at its finest with this stunning ocean view condo located in the heart of Cocoa Beach. This beautifu
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am