Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $530.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5642
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004312
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Farms
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on 1.25 acres on one of the best streets in Jupiter Farms, this expansive 2024 built custom home will impress the most discerning buyer. Prime location easy access to I 95, FL Turnpike & amen
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $559.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4018
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26014270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Farms
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover your peaceful retreat in Jupiter Farmsa stunningly remodeled two story home on 1.25 fenced acres. Featuring impact windows and doors on the first floor and detached garage for hurricane prote
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4039
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11165309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Farms
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare Jupiter Farms opportunity with 100% paved road access and an unmatched lifestyle setting. Located just moments from local shops, restaurants, and directly next to Jupiter Farms Park, this propert
Single Family
- Price: $1,588,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,688,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 23
- Bldg sqft: 4401
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26003430
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Farms
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
- DMCA Notice
2014 renovated estate with guest cottage. Will appraise at full price. Rare, fully renovated, 2 building estate on a paved road. Not a standard build; it is a full CBS rebuilt fortress featuring conc
Single Family
- Price: $1,485,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3567
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26006575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Farms
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Jupiter Farms living on this private 2.5 acre estate. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom ranch style home offers a desirable open floor plan, a striking dual side
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $542.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2396
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26001356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Farms
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Set on 2.5 fully fenced acres in Jupiter Farms, this versatile property features a 3BR/2BA main home and a substantial secondary structure ideal for additional living space, hobbies, or income potenti
Single Family
- Price: $1,245,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3809
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26003287
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Farms
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME!! Positioned on a 1.25 acre lot, this lovely custom built home offers a unique blend of beauty, comfort and space. Whether it be the flowing natural light permeating off of the 12ft ceili
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2887
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013551
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Farms
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: NuView Realty
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in a fully remodeled 5BR/3BA home with 2,887 SFmove in ready w/permits! Features include: new roof, A/C, flooring, & fresh interior/exterior paint. The open kitchen offers a
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3224
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26017260
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Farms
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- DMCA Notice
Location is the key to this home .. Come see this light, open, airy Jupiter Farms pool home that is located on 1.5 acres...country living meets modern convenience. This 3/2 with a 4th bedroom/den, fe
Single Family
- Price: $964,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3782
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018405
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Farms
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
- Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2.92 Acre lot on paved road in highly sought after Jupiter Farms! If you have been waiting for a large lot property to make your own, don't miss! 3 Bds/2.5 baths/3 car garage! Home boosts s
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am