Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 14624
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6367935
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Montebenichi is a one of a kind, palatial waterfront estate located on Lake Siena within the exclusive, guard gated Bella Collina community. This custom built, Tuscan inspired masterpiece offers 6 bed
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8320
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105748
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered as Fully Furnished Leaseback. This single story new construction by Bold Signature Homes is a deeply considered luxury residence where architect
Single Family
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7117
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6362592
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
A contemporary Mediterranean lakefront masterpiece, this single story, fully linear residence redefines sophistication in every detail. Its elegant faade, stone accents, and sweeping paver driveway in
Single Family
- Price: $3,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8970
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6354264
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: CLOCK TOWER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set within the exclusive guard gated community of Bella Collina, this modern custom estate embodies contemporary design and refined living. Thoughtfully positioned on a preserve lot, the residence spa
Single Family
- Price: $3,448,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,398,000
- Last Price Change: 12/05/25
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8275
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5101161
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This Davila Homes estate in Bella Collina showcases the sought after Scottdale floor plana residence designed to blend timeless architecture with modern luxury. Offering 5 bedrooms
Single Family
- Price: $3,389,000.00
- Price sqft: $503.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6733
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111457
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Positioned within the exclusive Village of Cortona at Bella Collina, this pre construction estate by Vogel Building Group presents a rare opportunity to create a fully c
Single Family
- Price: $3,292,955.00
- Price sqft: $428.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,392,955
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7681
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5106408
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready * New Construction * this striking two story custom residence on Lot 220 in Bella Collina by Delpupo Unique Homes delivers a bold architectural presence paired with thoughtful, modern li
Single Family
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8795
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6371219
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Subdivision: Lakeside Lts
- Provided by: BURTON REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. 17710 Broad Street | Montverde, FL
A Private Gated Lakefront Estate Unlike Anything Else in Central Florida
Some properties are rare because of location.
Some are rare becaus
Single Family
- Price: $3,022,550.00
- Price sqft: $456.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6614
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105673
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Construction is about to begin on this exceptional luxury estate in the Village of Cortona within Bella Collina. Set on a acre homesite, this residence blends timeless
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,090,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7027
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6372865
- County: LAKE
- City: MONTVERDE
- Zipcode: 34756
- Provided by: ON ME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Toll Brothers residence offering 6,307 sq. ft. of refined living on a rare 1.16 acre flat lot an ideal combination of luxury, space, and privacy. This elegant 5 bedroom, 6
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am