Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3515
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1941
MLS#: B26001909
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Pahokee
- Zipcode: 33476
- Subdivision: Ridgeway Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning sunrises overlooking acres of cornfields from the covered Mexican tile porch, with unforgettable sunsets to close the day. Cross over your very own bridge and see Lake Okeechobee which
Commercial
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $86.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 159
- Bldg sqft: 5210
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: GC535853
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: PAHOKEE
- Zipcode: 33476
- Subdivision: Ridgeway Beach
- Provided by: COASTAL REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
RARE mixed use opportunity in the heart of Pahokee! This value add property offers 12 residential units and 3 commercial units with prime frontage along Main Street, making it ideal for investors seek
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11160155
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Pahokee
- Zipcode: 33476
- Subdivision: Tiif Sub In Pb 16 Pgs 5 And 6
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful four bedroom, three bath home is 2628 total sq ft and sits on 1.59 acres with an additional .36 acres. The kitchen was updated in previous years and has been kept in great condition. Th
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3198
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26014037
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Pahokee
- Zipcode: 33476
- Subdivision: Ridge Crest Gardens
- Elementary School: Pahokee
- Middle School: Pahokee
- High School: Pahokee
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom home features 3 baths and two separate living areas, including one with a beautiful fireplace. Laundry Room and a converted two car garage with two mini split AC units, perfect for a gy
Land
- Price: $365,000.00
- Days On Market: 170
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11143435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Pahokee
- Zipcode: 33476
- Subdivision: Okeelanta Plantation Co 2
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Prime 0.45 Acre Property in the Heart of Downtown Pahokee Endless Commercial Possibilities. Located in the heart of downtown Pahokee, this 0.45 acre vacant lot offers unmatched potential for a wide
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1591
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26011604
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Pahokee
- Zipcode: 33476
- Subdivision: Glades Citizens Villas
- Elementary School: K. E. Cunningham / Canal Point
- Middle School: Pahokee
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a solid 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Pahokee offering nearly 1,500 sq ft of living space. This home is in good overall condition and has been well maintained, just
Land
- Price: $220,000.00
- Days On Market: 56
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004073
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Pahokee
- Zipcode: 33476
- Subdivision: Ridgeway Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover the potential of this 0.43 acre vacant lot ideally situated on the skirts of Lake Okeechobee. Located in the heart of Pahokee and offers a unique balance of visibility, accessibility, and pro
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $88.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023850
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Pahokee
- Zipcode: 33476
- Subdivision: Okeelanta Plantation Co 3
- Elementary School: Pahokee
- Middle School: Pahokee
- Provided by: Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great starter home, corner lot, needs some work with plenty of space and the opportunity of fixing up and making it your own. Property is near Elementary, Middle and High School. Sellers are very MO
Land
- Price: $179,000.00
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 594
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11024638
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Pahokee
- Zipcode: 33476
- Subdivision: Mc Lartys
- Provided by: Buccaneer Realty Global Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $139,900.00
- Days On Market: 686
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10447625
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Pahokee
- Zipcode: 33476
- Subdivision: S/d Of 8 42 37 In Pb 7 P
- Provided by: Matthew L. Wohl, Lic. R.E. Brk
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this beautiful piece of land. This property is nestled on a royal palm linedstreet and backs up to the Herbert Hoover Dike in the backyard. There are large mature flowering tr
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®