Searching on:
- City = Palmetto Bay
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,197,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026539
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Old Cutler Shores
- Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
- Middle School: Southwood
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: Ocean Luxury Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Truly unique custom built two story home on a large canal front lot in Palmetto Bay featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths plus a separate studio apartment with private entrance and parking. The open floor
Single Family
- Price: $900,999.00
- Previous Price: $949,999
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10544047
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Groves At Old Cutler
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
APPROVED SHORT SALE Beautiful pool home located in the gated Groves at Old Cutler, set on a generous 15,000 sq ft lot with vaulted ceilings, lush landscaping, and six mango trees. Split floor plan wit
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $809,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10551925
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Elysian Gardens
- Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
- Middle School: Southwood
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home in the heart of Palmetto Bay. NO HOA. BUILT in 2005! This serene residence provides versatility and an ideal retreat for your family. Ample room for trailer or
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10552484
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Village Homes And Condos
- Building: Village Homes And Condos
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
House comfort at Condo price!The layout of this unit is just unbeatable.Private entrance, huge fenced backyard, laundry room, NEW A/C UNIT, no neighbors below or above, two assigned parking spaces, an
Single Family
- Price: $3,825.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10556169
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Old Cutler West Sec Two
- Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single level living: bright, open interiors with durable tile (no carpet), great natural light, and plenty of storage. Flexible living areas work well for a home office and everyday family life. Overs
Single Family
- Price: $2,768.00
- Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26001082
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Atlantico At Palmetto Bay
- Provided by: RSI Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment community Atlantico at Palmetto Bay. Pricing is subject to daily change, call today to lock in the lowest rental rate possible and ask about specials!
Single Family
- Price: $2,544.00
- Price sqft: $3.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26001064
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Atlantico At Palmetto Bay
- Provided by: RSI Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,221.00
- Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 769
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26005308
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Atlantico At Palmetto Bay
- Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
- Middle School: Southwood
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: RSI Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,219.00
- Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 769
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26005307
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Atlantico At Palmetto Bay
- Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
- Middle School: Southwood
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: RSI Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment community Atlantico at Palmetto Bay. Pricing is subject to daily change, call the property today to lock in the lowest rental rate possible and ask about specials!
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am