Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Central%Park%Metrowest%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 389
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 943
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6298632
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Central Park at MetroWest! This FULLY UPDATED 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Whether you're looking for your next
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 09/25/25
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6328986
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6070 Westgate Drive, Unit 204 a stylish and move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with a spacious loft, perfectly located in the gated Central Park at Metrowest community. This second
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $172,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 943
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6384148
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Metrowest first floor 2/2 condo in gated community. Close to all area attractions and local golf courses. Sold as is and buyer must be prequalified prior to submitting offers. New ac unit
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 872
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6342039
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 2bed/1bath Condo, in a resort style community, located at Central Park Metro West, a Gated Safe Community, in the heart of Orlando! Conveniently located in the Metro West near Dow
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $34.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4454
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5145409
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity for primary residence, vacation home, or investment property in one of Orlandos most convenient locations. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with loft located in the desirable Me
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 943
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5149548
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: GHALI REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
For sale! Step into this beautifully maintained ground floor 1 bed, 1 bath condominium situated inside a gated resort community. The layout includes a combined living and dining space, a fully equippe
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5137698
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Experience a sanctuary of volume and natural light in this three story residence, where soaring vaulted ceilings and architectural transom windows invite the vibrant Central Florida sun in
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 991
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6393380
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated second floor corner unit with two bedrooms and two baths with an open floor plan. Theres also a screened in balcony and an extra storage closet. Great location close to dining, sh
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 686
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6398844
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in the gated community of Central Park at MetroWest. This beautifully updated one bedroom, one bath condominium offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and con
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 722
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5144836
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for first time buyers or investors looking for a great opportunity in Central Florida. The property may need som
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am