Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Park%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1814
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8464158
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Garden Hms 1 Cond
- Building: Cypress Park Garden Hms 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
- Middle School: Davidsen
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! This home is conveniently situated near shopping, dining, and the Veterans Expressway, all within the desirable 33626 zip code.This cozy condo offers several unique featu
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11138128
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
- Building: Cypress Park Condo
- Provided by: South Palm Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with a n upgraded kitchen. Ceramic tiles throughout the entire condo. Screen enclosed balcony with extra storage space. Very well maintained with large master bedroom. Am
Condominium
- Price: $164,900.00
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10554087
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
- Building: Cypress Park Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Campbell Investment Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a well maintained community just minutes from the beach. A great opportunity for first time buyers to add their personal style and build equity.
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 650
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10452170
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
- Building: Cypress Park Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Ready for you to move in after closing! East building, with a view of the tennis courts. 2nd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit. Bring all of your design/ ideas here. Nearby restaurants, grocery stores. C
Condominium
- Price: $144,870.00
- Price sqft: $154.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26000666
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- DMCA Notice
Fantastic Opportunity to renovate/remodel this 1st floor condos nicely snuggled into Cypress Park Condo. The kitchen has been removed and the entire condominium is in need of renovation. Priced accord
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143305
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
- Building: Cypress Park Condo
- Provided by: South Palm Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo. Ceramic tiles throughout condo. Newer kitchen and appliances. Second floor with a screened balcony. This rental can be rented completely furnished or the furniture will
Condominium
- Price: $2,050.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014943
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- DMCA Notice
Superbly maintained remodeled unit on ground level with spacious screened patio & outdoor patio overlooking private parklike grounds!! Custom Designer remodeled kitchen with quartz counters and stainl
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26027052
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
- Building: Cypress Park Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Capital Group Realty of South Florida
- DMCA Notice
Location location, great 2/2 second floor unit at Cypress Park , laminate and tile floors, updated kitchen, stainless steel appliances, screened patio; community offers pool and common laundry, tennis
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008059
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- DMCA Notice
Renovated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with an open floor plan and updated open kitchen. Centrally located with quick access to I 95 and less than 3 miles to the beaches, shopping, dini
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am