Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Kings%Point%Piedmont%Condos
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007046
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 129 Piedmont C in the 55+ Kings Point Golf & Country Club, where peaceful golf course living meets everyday convenience. Enjoy stunning sunrise views from this second floor, 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007833
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 Bath Condo in Kings Point with spectacular canal and golf course views. The Balcony is enclosed with hurricane impact glass sliding doors overlooking lush landscape. Updated Kitc
Condominium
- Price: $194,999.00
- Price sqft: $186.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159362
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home! to this beautifully, fully renovated 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo. This light filled home, features an open and spacious layout, ideal for relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy Kings Point,
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167419
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Step within 54 Piedmont B, a quaint coastal retreat, truly set apart from the rest. Located only minutes from the beach, and Downtown Delray's thriving Atlantic Ave., this recently renovated, ''Deluxe
Condominium
- Price: $179,500.00
- Price sqft: $189.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $183,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006899
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Effortless living starts here. This first floor corner residence has been thoughtfully renovated to offer both style and comfort. This residence features a brand new kitchen + appliances, bathrooms,
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143777
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Rare Luxury Building 571 Piedmont L in Delray Beachlocated in the desirable 55+ Kings Point Country and Golf Club. This beautifully Completely Remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath, second floor con
Condominium
- Price: $167,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11163621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare and desirable layout in Kings Point's sought after Piedmont section. This well maintained 2 bed 2 bath condo offers rare privacy with bedrooms positioned on opposite sides of the unit and only on
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11166323
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Luxe IQ Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 334 Piedmont G in Kings Point in Delray Beach. This beautifully remodeled, light filled end unit condo is move in ready and located on the second floor of an elevator building with lovely v
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019951
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Move right into this beautifully remodeled, partially furnished condo in the Piedmont Section of Kings Point. This 2nd floor unit, conveniently located near the elevator, features tile flooring throug
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013258
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 bedroom home, gound floor in the highly desired Piedmont section of the Kings Point Adult community. This unit is beautifully tiled from entry throughout the home including the glass enclose
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am