Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Meadowbrook%Lakes%View
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009839
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Land Line Realty
- DMCA Notice
Amazing newly renovated and designed lakefront condo with all new top of the line everything including on suite washer and dryer. Perfect set up for entertaining. An abundance of kitchen cabinets and
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11146718
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Discover this bright and modern 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering a serene lake view that brings a sense of calm from morning to evening. The home features a fresh open concept layout, updated finishes
Condominium
- Price: $271,000.00
- Previous Price: $281,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 466
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10484604
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
"remodeled to perfection! '" 1 mile to beach ** east of us1** water views from living areas & master bedroom * designer done for this 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in prestigious meadowbrook lakes community!
Condominium
- Price: $267,500.00
- Price sqft: $224.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004583
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious two bedroom, two bath condo for sale in beautiful dania beach. This outstanding unit has been remodeled and updated. Gorgeous kitchen with all new appliances, custom breakfast bar/party bar,
Condominium
- Price: $266,000.00
- Days On Market: 466
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10483508
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Relax on your enclosed patio overlooking a lovely view of the lake & fountain! **"remodeled to perfection! " 2 bedrooms 2 baths *upgrades include new tile floors throughout * new open kitchen with sh
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26000145
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Discover this peaceful lake views from this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom penthouse. The spacious layout offers plenty of natural light and a comfortable living space, perfect for everyday living or
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017841
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Kroll Realty Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable 50+ community located East of US1 in Dania Beach! Unit 606 is a top floor unit which offers incredible lake views, fresh paint, an
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10555232
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- DMCA Notice
Top floor, corner unit with amazing water views, impact windows, two bedrooms, two baths, updated kitchen, granite counters, newer ceramic tile and ample closet space. All of the popcorn ceilings have
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016077
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the desirable Meadowbrook Lakes community. Located on the 5th floor, this light filled unit features an open concept layout and a modern kitchen with
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11146853
- County: Broward
- City: Dania Beach
- Zipcode: 33004
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Amazing 2 bed 2 bath condo with almost 1,200 sqft and breathtaking water view in this 55+ community. The condo has been fully updated with open floor plan, brand new floors, updated kitchen, no popcor
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am