Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Sutton%Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11160781
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Sutton Place Condo
- Building: Sutton Place Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Experience the elegance of Palm Beach living in this highly desirable corner unit at Sutton Place. The original spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, was thoughtfully converted to include a master suite, h
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $671.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015592
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- DMCA Notice
Fabulous Renovation! Open Kitchen, large living room, separate dining area, laundry room, large entryway, multiple large closets, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, garage parking, pool, gym, on site management, an
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011845
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Sutton Place Condo
- Building: Sutton Place Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in the heart of Palm Beach with this exceptional waterfront condominium, ideally situated within one of the area's most desirable full service buildings. Combining lu
Condominium
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $474.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1304
- Acreage: 6.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4687586
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sutton Place
- Building: Sutton Place
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This is the one you have been waiting for!! INCREDIBLE UNOBSTRUCTED BAY VIEWS & BREATHTAKING SUNRISES from this light filled CORNER unit in the beach to bay community of Sutton Place. Enjoy stunning
Condominium
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $476.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 422
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4644920
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sutton Place
- Building: Sutton Place
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Incredible FULL BAY VIEW! This tranquil and beautifully renovated island retreat located in the beach to bay community of Sutton Place offers that and so much more. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is
Condominium
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 6.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4681310
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sutton Place
- Building: Sutton Place
- Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Sutton Place is perfectly situated on the tropical grounds of the Longboat Harbour Community. The two bedroom, two bathroom unit features beautiful views of the Sarasota Bay, spacious living area, ful
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 27
- Bldg sqft: 1132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4690036
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sutton Place
- Building: Sutton Place
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of the longboat key lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo at sutton place, offering a rare gulf to bay experience with sarasota bay views and private
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $396.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $394,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 412
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 6.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7507243
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sutton Place
- Building: Sutton Place
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront condo with Sarasota Bay views!
Perfectly positioned along Sarasota Bay on **Longboat Key** and just steps from the turquoise waters of the **Gulf of Mexico**, this exceptional community of
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015126
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Sutton Place Condominium
- Building: Sutton Place Condominium
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained, non age restricted condoperfect for homeowners or investors with no rental waiting period! Centrally located near shopping, dining, art galleries, and pubs. Features vaulted ce
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am