Condominium
- Price: $3,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $589.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,236,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 638
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5423
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11012223
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living at its finest in this exceptional double condo located in the exclusive Toscana community of Highland Beach. Spanning an impressive 4,661 square feet under air this residence fe
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $910.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016018
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Toscana South
- Building: Toscana South
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean, intracoastal, and city skyline from this stunning contemporary three bedroom, three bath residence. Perched on the 11th floor, this beautifully re
Condominium
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $749.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26017214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Toscana
- Building: Toscana
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional wraparound corner residence offers breathtaking intracoastal and skyline views stretching for miles truly a home in the sky. Spanning 2,736 sq ft under air, the residence features tw
Condominium
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $733.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,499,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11053533
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Toscana West Tower Ii
- Building: Toscana West Tower Ii
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Immaculate corner apartment with amazing panoramic views of ocean, intracoastal and city. A true three bedroom with three and a half baths. Designed and furnished by p & h interiors. Some owner financ
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,095,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11147515
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- DMCA Notice
Experience full service beachfront lifestyle at Toscana South, Highland Beach's most coveted gated condo communities. Concierge and valet services, private elevator access, attended pools, and an excl
Condominium
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $611.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,870,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2935
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11166609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful ocean and Intracoastal views from this beautifully customized Arezzo model, featuring 3 full bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, elegant Crema Marfil flooring, soaring 9 foot ceilings, impa
Condominium
- Price: $1,769,000.00
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10522764
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Toscana
- Building: Toscana
- Provided by: Willy Bonkers Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled, large three bedroom condo in one of the most desired Highland Beach gated communities. New kitchen, appliances, quartzite counters. New paint, walk in closets. Beautiful and spaciou
Condominium
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $580.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- DMCA Notice
Luxury & tranquility! 5 star resort living! Full service beach club! 3 heated pools! Hot tubs, fitness centers! Extra quiet corner condo has 3 oversized patios! Overlooking the preserve and intracoast
Condominium
- Price: $1,440,000.00
- Price sqft: $557.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,540,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11146287
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- DMCA Notice
Perfect combination of great location & price. LUXURY condo in a resort style community with private Ocean Club and beach access. You feel sense of arrival as you step off the modern elevator into you
Condominium
- Price: $13,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026187
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Toscana West Condo
- Building: Toscana West Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Panoramic champagne hued views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway surround this ultra luxury designer residence. Thoughtfully curated with sleek modern finishes, clean architectural lines
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am