Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Village%Royale%Condo%8
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $199,985.00
- Price sqft: $185.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $204,999
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11142879
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover a Gem in Boynton Beach Beautifully Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo in a No Assessment, Fully Passed Inspection Building
Step into this completely renovated 1st floor 2BD/2BA condo, offering one
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014190
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo located in a desirable 55+ resort style community. Amenities include two pools, tennis courts, exercise room, billiards, and handicap accessibility. This well maintained unit o
Condominium
- Price: $154,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo. located in a 55+ Community. Minutes from the Beach. Community features include 2 pools, shuffle boards, Tennis Courts, Banquette Halls, Card Room, Fitness Cente
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11154950
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded 2/2 first floor condo located in the prestigious Village Royale on the Green community. Enjoy resort style living with access to two pools, two clubhouses, shuffleboard, tennis cour
Condominium
- Price: $148,500.00
- Price sqft: $137.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Best Value in Village Royale on the Green Renovated, Move In Ready Corner Unit Welcome to Village Royale on the Green, where an unbeatable price meets resort style living. This fully renovated 2 bed
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11119750
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 8
- Building: Village Royale Condo 8
- Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
WOW price drop for this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the welcoming 55+ community of Village Royale in East Boynton Beach. This desirable END unit is filled with natural light fro
Condominium
- Price: $136,250.00
- Price sqft: $155.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $136,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010951
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Come see this stunning, professionally updated 1 bedroom/1. 5 bath w/ impact hurricane windows (w/ permit), partially open kitchen, quartz counter, white shaker kitchen cabinets, new appliances includ
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11163120
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
- Building: Village Royale Condo 2
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated gorgeous white condominium East of I 95 and minutes to the beach makes this home a great value! Minutes to the Ocean and convenient to everything! 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bath Corner Unit o
Condominium
- Price: $133,998.00
- Price sqft: $135.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167174
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
- Building: Village Royale Condo 2
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy South Florida living in this thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. The layout flows comfortably from the dining area into the living space, creating an open and inviting feel a
Condominium
- Price: $133,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11120385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 4
- Building: Village Royale Condo 4
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Current assessment will be paid in full by Seller at closing.
Updated ground floor 2 bed, 2 bath CORNER unit in 55+ Village Royale perfect for a seasonal escape or full time Florida living! Prime Bo
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am