Condominium
- Price: $4,885,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,031.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4734
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498848
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
An iconic design from award winning firm Arquitectonica with interiors and amenities by NY based Celano Design Studio. This move in ready residence is located on the 42nd floor with 112 ceilings and w
Condominium
- Price: $3,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $962.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3610
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8507907
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
You may think you know St. Petersburg, but you've never seen her like this. You will feel like the king or queen of the city as you survey your domain from this 31st floor residence in St. Petersburg'
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $817.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3610
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8470982
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move In Ready! An iconic design from award winning firm Arquitectonica with interiors and amenities by New York based Celano Design Studio. 400 Central
Condominium
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2904
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8490625
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Saltaire Condominium
- Building: Saltaire Condominium
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Residence #903 at Saltaire, where refined luxury meets the vibrant energy of downtown waterfront living. This exceptional 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom + den residence, encompassing 2,712 square fe
Condominium
- Price: $2,379,000.00
- Price sqft: $649.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/14/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3663
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475074
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elevate your lifestyle at The Residences at 400 Central, the tallest residential tower on Florida's West Coast. This premier, newly completed (2026) con
Condominium
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $742.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8430653
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Saltaire Condo
- Building: Saltaire Condo
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Extended wraparound terrace with view of Tampa Bay, the Marina and the waterfront life here in downtown St Petersburg, Florida!
This 8th floor residence at Saltaire Condominiums offers 2,712 square f
Condominium
- Price: $2,265,000.00
- Price sqft: $618.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3663
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8468231
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
An iconic design from award winning firm Arquitectonica with interiors and amenities by New York based Celano Design Studio. 400 Central offers an elevated approach to luxury city living, unlike anyth
Condominium
- Price: $2,138,500.00
- Price sqft: $805.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8488567
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: IVY UNITED
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own an urban townhouse style residence within The Residences at 400 Central, one of Downtown St. Petersburgs most iconic luxury addresses. Rising 515 feet, 400 Central is recogni
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $846.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,149,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2361
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8479217
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: 400 Central
- Building: 400 Central
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: OCEANFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Residence 2806 at 400 Central captures breathtaking southeast open bay and downtown skyline views from a premier 06 line position in St. Petersburgs mos
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4381
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6401729
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Kahnway Heights
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This home lives like a 4 bedroom. Completely reimagined with timeless coastal charm, this beautifully updated oceanfront residence offers approximately 3,312 square feet of total air conditioned livin
Datafeed Last updated on May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 am