Single Family
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 15993
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5145780
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Golden Bear Mansion, an extraordinary 10 bedroom custom estate situated on an oversized double lot in the renowned golf community of Reunion Resort this one of a kind residence offers a
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 369
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7662
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5126379
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration North Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: GO FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
This elegant and stunning, custom home was built in 2000 by the award winning builder, ISSA Homes and recently fully renovated to a modern and luxurious standard. No detail was missed, and no expense
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7535
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402940
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration East Village Un 1
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: WAYPOINT REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
This magnificent custom estate, built by Master Builder Derrick Koger of Derrick Builders, Inc., is set on one of the most desirable lots along the prestigious, palm lined Eastlawn Drive. Nestled betw
Single Family
- Price: $2,645,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,895,000
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6454
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6330727
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Introducing 102 Acadia the one youve been waiting for. A rare gem nestled on what may be the most coveted lot in all of Celebration, this serene lakeside estate blends the beauty of nature with timel
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5245
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6396464
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Happy Trails
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Custom Built 2024 Private 5 Acre Estate. High & Dry in Gated Happy Trails. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own this exceptional estate situated on 5 pristine high and dry acres, one of the highest el
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,189,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6518
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6365113
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration North Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: STANICA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Discover timeless Mediterranean elegance in this rare 6 bedroom, 5 bath estate home, tucked within a quiet cove of Celebrations prestigious Acadia section in North Village. From the moment you arrive,
Single Family
- Price: $1,997,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,099,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 434
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5446
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6285939
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration East Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Celebration, Floridaa charming Disney developed community where this exceptional 6+ bedroom, 5.5 bath home sits on an oversized, ultra private lot with only one neighbor! Boasting a brand n
Single Family
- Price: $1,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6198
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5148942
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: NECTAR REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in the heart of Celebrations Main Village, Canna Lily on Water Street represents a rare opportunity to own one of only five estate homes on iconic Water Street, known for its pict
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5531
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6405094
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration East Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: FCG REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private luxury oasis in the highly sought after community of Celebration, FL! Located at 785 Oak Shadows Rd, this stunningly refurbished property offers a unique and highly desirable l
Single Family
- Price: $1,820,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5516
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6383784
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration South Village
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Stunning corner lot home in Celebration, the charming town built by Disney, featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a fully equipped garage apartment. This beautifully appointed reside
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am