Single Family
- Price: $3,045,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6791
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8398007
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A private estate residence Situated within one of Citrus Parks most exclusive new enclaves, offers an exceptional opportunity to secure a thoughtfully designed estate sc
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 375
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4689
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8381787
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a stunning European style house plan featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, encompassing 3,690 sq ft of living space, not including a charming detached in l
Single Family
- Price: $1,320,900.00
- Price sqft: $430.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3069
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8424065
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2 full / 2 half bath, 3 story residence offering 2,774 sq. ft. of heated living space with timeless architectural detail and moder
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $175.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3987
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R4911043
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Carrillon Estates
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: EASY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF MAY 2026 Arrive at this luxurious residence and prepare to be captivated by the beautiful open floor plan. This stunning home is a true masterpiece, offering four spacious bedrooms, a dedic
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506849
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: 03v Town Of Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CIRCUITOUS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new completed construction home in the heart of Citrus Park, where thoughtful design, luxury finishes, and eve
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3270
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8488418
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Traditions At Woodmont
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Tampa, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom home offers the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and scenic living.Enjoy peaceful water views with
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2945
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505271
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Cumberland Manors Ph 2
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home in Cumberland Manors, featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Enjoy Florida living at its best with a sparkling pool and a brand
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2299
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8496725
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Cumberland Manors Ph 1
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cumberland Manorsthis beautifully positioned home offers space, functionality, and comfort.
This residence features a desirable open floor plan complemented by both formal living and din
Single Family
- Price: $539,999.00
- Price sqft: $197.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2740
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8460936
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Eaglebrook Ph 2
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15123 Bald Eagle! 4 Bedroom Home on Conservation Lot Move In Ready! Dont miss this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom concrete block home with a spacious 2 car garage, ideally si
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2014
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8505138
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Rocky Creek Estates Ph 2
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This home is a perfect find for a family looking to plant roots in the heart of Citrus Park while enjoying a serene, modern lifestyle. The functional layout features 3 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicat
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am