Searching on:
  1. School = Heron Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10725 Passage Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4540
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26000217
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Triple H Ranch Plat
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$1,000,000+ IN INTERIOR UPGRADES!! Hands down the NICEST Piedra model in all of Cascata at MiraLago. This home is an absolute showpiece with jaw dropping custom finishes throughout, including Taj Maha
Details for 8800 Watercrest Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10548922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Bruschi Prop 180 105 B
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
If Perfection had an address, this would be it! Every inch of this home has been thoughtfully elevated,transforming it into a true entertainer's paradise. Highlighted by a stunning gourmet kitchen des
Details for 11515 Horizon Road, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543717
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Bruschi Prop 180 105 B
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Parkland Home Awaits You In Watercrest. This Custom Strathmore Model Boasts A Full 2 Story Window View of Lake and Pool, 6 Bedrooms, 5.5 Bathrooms, Pool Has Sun Shelf/WaterFall/In Pool Stools, 2
Details for 10472 Cobalt Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,755,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10530781
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Cascata
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into elegance and comfort with this stunning 6 bed, 6.5 bath residence in Cascata. Showcasing the highly sought after Victoria floor plan. Designed for both grand entertaining and everyday livin
Details for 11497 81st Place, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024897
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Osprey Lake
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside this magnificent estate home & immediately you will be captivated by 22' soaring ceilings + a breathtaking, direct view of the resort style pool & long lake views. Designed for both elegan
Details for 8100 Emerald Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4209
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10539012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare extended Kiaora model situated on a private 16,000+ square foot pie shaped lot in Parkland Golf & Country Club. The first floor features a primary suite along with a separate full bedroom and ens
Details for 12035 Baypoint Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5297
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26000521
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional residence in the upscale, resort style community of Parkland Bay. Designed for today's lifestyle, this beautifully appointed home offers light filled living areas, an expansive loft ide
Details for 10780 Oceano Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3934
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26027115
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Triple H Ranch Plat
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, solid CBS constructed home built in 2021, located in the sought after Cascata community. This 5 bedroom (1 on the first floor), 4 bath home features impact windows, natural gas, motorized bl
Details for 8036 115th Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 80
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10554293
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay North 3 176 73
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy True South Florida Living In This Lakefront Cottonwood Model With Den/Office, Ideally Situated In The Osprey Lake Section Of Heron Bay. Built In 2014, This Home Offers A Desirable Split Bedroom