Searching on:
  1. School = Jennings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10022 Wilder Avenue 12, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: K4903456
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Elementary School: McDonald
  5. Middle School: Jennings
  6. High School: Armwood
  7. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex featuring tile flooring throughout and several recent updates. The home offers a functional layout with a bright living area, comfortable bedrooms, and eas
Details for 5305 Oakwood Court 17, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1920
  7. Acreage: 4.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: K4903457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Elementary School: McDonald
  5. Middle School: Jennings
  6. High School: Armwood
  7. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming 2/1 duplex with tile floors throughout and tasteful updates. This home offers a clean, low maintenance interior with a practical layout and plenty of natural light. Located in the Tampa area
Details for 9515 Fieldview Circle, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 998
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8470856
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Eastfield Slopes A Condo
  5. Building: Eastfield Slopes A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Folsom
  7. Middle School: Jennings
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Nicely maintained, 2 bedroom 1 bath, quaint condo available. NO CARPET, ceramic tile throughout! The bright kitchen features GRANITE COUNTERS, wood cabinets & a view to the SPACIOUS living/dining area
Details for 5204 45th Street B, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1476
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8493452
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Hillsborough Heights East A Re
  5. Elementary School: James K
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment now available at 5204 N 45th St, Tampa, FL 33610. The unit features two private entrances for added convenience and privacy, along with a private patio and g
Details for 5204 45th Street A, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1476
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8493444
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Hillsborough Heights East A Re
  5. Elementary School: James K
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9406 Eastfield Road C, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 702
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8463961
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Acres
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Move in special $150 off the third months rent if applied with in 48 hours of viewing the property. Offer expires 5/1/2026*** This well maintained unit offers a bright open concept layout with dur