Searching on:
  1. School = Keene Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11162 Hanlon Terrace Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 395
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2399
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5124930
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  5. Middle School: Bridgewater
  6. High School: Windermere
  7. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**Stunning Home in Winding Bay Preserve with Resort Style Amenities** Discover your dream home in the sought after Winding Bay Preserve! This immaculate residence offers resort style living with a
Details for 14844 Driftwater Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2662
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6404258
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  5. Middle School: Bridgewater
  6. High School: Windermere
  7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and nearly 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed
Details for 5637 Water Rose Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2274
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6373923
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  5. Middle School: Bridgewater
  6. High School: Windermere
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***WINDERMERE HIGH SCHOOL*** Price improvement great opportunity in Signature Lakes / Winter Garden. Enjoy the best of Florida living in this beautiful townhome located in the highly desirable Signa
Details for 15381 Honeybell Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $426,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2855
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6391881
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Hamlin Reserve, this stylish executive townhome sits directly across from the community pool and playground, just a five minute drive or short distance to Hamlin Town Center for c
Details for 5618 Water Rose Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1755
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6400788
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  5. Middle School: Bridgewater
  6. High School: Windermere
  7. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This two story townhome consists of three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two car rear load garage. The kitchen, family room, combination living room and dining room, and a laundry room with
Details for 14501 Grove Resort Ave  1707, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $390,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/25/25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6038711
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Grove Resort Spa
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: HOPKEY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This top floor 3 bedroom Sable condo at The Grove Resort & Water Park is not just a luxurious vacation retreat its a consistently profitable investment. With strong year round occupancy and enrollmen
Details for 4542 Blue Major Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3453
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6392465
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Summerport Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
VACANT! Great location! Great Home! Move into this Great home inside the lovely SUMMERPORT/WINDERMERE community. This house is full of upgrades and is an Energy Star certified home. Downstairs it has
Details for 8125 Graycliff Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6379515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoor Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: SELECTA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular three bedrooms, two bathrooms single family located in the beautiful Hawksmoor community. Generous living space, beautiful bright kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appli
Details for 16374 Turning Tide Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1996
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6397885
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  5. Middle School: Bridgewater
  6. High School: Windermere
  7. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Call us for the flash special for those ready to lease by May 10th!. Welcome to the Waterleigh communityEnjoy resort style living at an unbeatable price, an ideal place to relax, walk your dogs, jog,