Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Brantley
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 633 Buoy Lane 306, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1151
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6397841
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: The Landing A Condo
  5. Building: The Landing A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest City
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: BENCHMARK REAL ESTATE GRP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This top floor 1,019 sq ft condo at The Landing features two bedrooms, two baths, and a spacious split floor plan for maximum comfort. Enjoy expansive and beautiful water views from the interior and f
Details for 825 Grand Regency Point 103, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1259
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6388376
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus C
  5. Building: Crescent Place At Lake Lotus Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 825 Grand Regency Pointe Unit 103, a beautifully updated first floor corner condo located in a secure gated community. This spacious FIRST FLOOR 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a desira
Details for 4018 Bonnie Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 943
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6394563
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Grove Hill Villas
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: ALLIANCE RENTAL HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1/2 of duplex available for rent. Cozy 2 bed/2 bath with 1 car attached car garage. Home is located in a peaceful and quiet area with good public schools. Home is on a corner lot, featuring a spacious
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,645.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1162
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6392764
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Springs Condo
  5. Building: Hidden Springs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest City
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready for move in on the 1st floor, beautiful, bright, with tons of natural light, a comfortable layout, and a welcoming wood burning fireplace. This unit features 2 full bedrooms with spacious closet
Details for 185 Pearl Lake Causeway 210, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1053
  7. Acreage: 1,053.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6374886
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Pearl Lake
  5. Building: Cove At Pearl Lake
  6. Elementary School: Forest City
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location!! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Condo in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This condo offers a spacious and open floor plan. Kitchen over looks the dining and living room. Pr
Details for 155 Pearl Lake Causeway 200, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 10/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1053
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6337917
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Pearl Lake
  5. Building: Cove At Pearl Lake
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: J. SCOTT JONES, REALTOR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! Price just cut if you take it by March 1.A lovely remodeled unit close to the pool and the non boating lake. Also close to shopping and many restaurants. 4 minutes to Interstate 4. Gated commu
Details for 956 Salt Pond Place 306, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1019
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6400808
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Landing A Condo
  5. Building: Landing A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: ORLANDO KEY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Attention good renters!! Location, location, location!! Come to show this wonderful oportunity to rent a 2 bed 2 bath in a great condominium called the landing in altamonte springs!! This unit has a g
Details for 246 Afton Square 105, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 732
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6382249
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Oasis At Pearl Lake A Condo
  5. Building: Oasis At Pearl Lake A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: SPACES & STYLES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Make an appointment to see this enlarge unit FIRST FLOOR 1 bedroom,1 bathroom on a 1st floor with an enclosed private patio 65 Sq Ft with wood fence for privacy and outside storage 15 Sq Ft. New vanit
Details for 224 Afton Square 205, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 624
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6386828
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Oasis At Pearl Lake A Condo
  5. Building: Oasis At Pearl Lake A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: SPACES & STYLES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Make an appointment to see this beautiful unit on a second floor with a fantastic view 1 bed/1 bath. Available on April 10th. The living room opens to a balcony almost 40 SqFt and 15 Sq Ft for a stor