Single Family
- Price: $634,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2776
- Acreage: 6.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: V4947230
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: 100unicorporatedwestside
- Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on market due to buyers personal/financial circumstances. Customize your dream home on 6.14 acres while staying centrally located! If youve been se
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $610,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3531
- Acreage: 3.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6376146
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Orange City Deland Farms
- Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated five bedroom, three and a half bath home, perfectly situated on a peaceful three acre parcel in Orange City. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the property feature
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3548
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: V4947439
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Hadlow Park Add
- Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY NEW CONSTRUCTION in a fantastic location with NO HOA and an oversized lot (.40 acres)! This 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath home features an oversized 3 car side entry garage and a popular split flo
Single Family
- Price: $509,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4205
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R4910786
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Saxon Woods
- Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: FAIRBANKS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living at its finest in this stunning, beautifully updated home located in the sought after community of Saxon Woods. From the moment you step inside, youll be captivated by th
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3004
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6389907
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Saxon Woods
- Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: CASTLE ROCK REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE DROP FOR A GREAT OPORTUNITY Light pours through this beautifully maintained DeBary home located in a gated community, where an open floor plan creates effortless flow between living, dining, and
Single Family
- Price: $479,999.00
- Price sqft: $133.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3588
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402335
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 04
- Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
- High School: University
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 480 Williams Ave; A beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,598 square feet of spacious living on an oversized .64 acre lot
Single Family
- Price: $419,990.00
- Price sqft: $137.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3064
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5148947
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DEBARY
- Zipcode: 32713
- Subdivision: Saxon Woods
- Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for a home thats actually been updated the right way, this is it. Located in a gated community with pool and playground access directly across the street, this fully renovated 3
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6367288
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Orange City Terrace
- Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
This stunning like new single family home, built in 2022, offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,600 square feet. It has been METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED THROUGHOUT! The property sits on a 0.24 acre l
Single Family
- Price: $364,990.00
- Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2336
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6384461
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Cadenceparc Hill
- Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2020 and designed with a popular open concept floor plan, this light and bright 4 bedroom, 2 bath single story home in cadence at parc hill is move in ready and perfectly positioned on a desi
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2126
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6398010
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Compass Lndg Ph 2
- Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
- Middle School: River Springs
- High School: University
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
JUST APPRAISED WELCOME TO YOUR NEW HOME IN THE TRANQUIL COMMUNITY OF COMPASS LANDING! This must see home, built
in 2021, offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and has been meticulously maintained. Step
Datafeed Last updated on May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 am