Searching on:
  1. School = Poinciana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 971 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 10580
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6354786
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally located within the award winning reunion resort and sitting on a double corner lot, this beautifully presented fully furnished 8 bedroom, 9 full / 2 half bathroom custom built home showcases p
Details for 331 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 14
  6. Bldg sqft: 9470
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5138640
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ACE REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
May 16th from 9am to 1pm! Don't loose the opportunity to come because the house is often fully booked on airbnb, come see the house with time and snacks!! Experience elevated luxury living with this t
Details for 600 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 11
  7. Baths: 13
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9712
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6335478
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*alert* price cut * priced to sell* situated on a prime lot in the highly desirable and award winning reunion resort, this custom built estate home boasts panoramic views of lush natural woodland with
Details for 7864 Palmilla Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 11
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6400
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6323567
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** CHECK OUT THIS PRICE IMPROVEMENT *** A One of a Kind 9 Bedroom Luxury Villa Designed for Unforgettable Experiences What makes this exceptional 9 bedroom, 10.5 bathroom villa truly stand out?
Details for 415 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8036
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6360429
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Active Club Membership! Located in the Legends Corner neighborhood of Reunion Resort, this 8 bedroom, 8 full bath, 3 half bath home offers 7,360 heated square feet of space. The home is offered fully
Details for 7442 Gathering Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6521
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402997
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Phase 1 Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury 10 Bedroom Golf Front Estate in Reunion Resort. This property comes with the Gold Membership and access to Golf, Water Parks and the Tennis Facilities. Fully Turnkey Investment Opportuni
Details for 1714 Louis Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Acreage: 2.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384433
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Elementary School: Knights Point
  5. High School: Poinciana
  6. Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great level lot next door to Home Depot and WAWA. Walking distance to the SunRail Station. Development going on all around this property. Should work for Public Storage, Multi Family and Retail.
Details for 2437 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7044
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397792
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a one of a kind, fully furnished, professionally designed luxury vacation home in one of Central Floridas top performing vacation rental communities, Veranda Palms. This exceptional propert
Details for 2558 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5389
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6391796
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning and well maintained 12 bedroom, 11 bathroom fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Veranda Palms community! This exceptional property is the perfect opportunity
Details for 917 Desert Mountain Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5108
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6385657
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village 03a
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: THE JERRY BARKER GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private residence with golf frontage on the first tee of Reunion Resorts Jack Nicklaus signature course. This ONE OF A KIND home blends Floridas natural exterior with globally sourced interior finishe