Condominium
- Price: $9,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,396.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7090
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8480345
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: The Tampa Edition Residences
- Building: The Tampa Edition Residences
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own at The Tampa EDITION, one of Tampas most exclusive addresses, offering the ability to personalize your residence during its fi
Land
- Price: $6,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 225
- Acreage: 1.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4666585
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Development Opportunity | Palma Sola Bay | 1.47 Acres | Marina Potential
Rare direct waterfront site on Palma Sola Bay offering approximately 1.47 acres with potential for 89 wet boat sl
Single Family
- Price: $4,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $702.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6827
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4689358
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Bradley Shores
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
A masterpiece of modern coastal luxury set directly on the manatee river and just minutes from img academy! This extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4. 5 bathroom waterfront estate offers over 6,000 square feet
Condominium
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,123.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4094
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8479910
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: 1000 Water Street Condominium
- Building: 1000 Water Street Condominium
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Residence 1502 at The Tampa EDITION, an exceptional luxury corner home rising above Tampas only five star hotel in the heart of
Water Street
Single Family
- Price: $4,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $798.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5628
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4686408
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Harbor Sound
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
RARE LUXURY WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY IN HARBOUR ISLE! Enjoy unobstructed, panoramic views of Anna Maria Island and Tampa Bay from this recently completed (2024) luxury waterfront home. Perfectly positio
Land
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8441678
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Where the future is being built.
Have you ever imagined owning an entire block? This is a ground floor opportunity in one of Tampas fastest evolving dis
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $496.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8052
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8434803
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Revised Map Of Villa Bonnieven
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Prime Corner Lots in the Heart of Tampa Location. Location. Location. Just minutes from everything: 7 minutes to Armature Works, 8 minutes to The Straz C
Single Family
- Price: $3,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,299,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5760
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4672159
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Pointe
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Direct bayfront custom built home in gated palma sola pointe! Exceptional newer construction waterfront residence with a pool and deeded boat slip. Current owners spared no expense building this incre
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $742.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3628
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4685479
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Flamingo Cay Second
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The Jewel of Flamingo Cay. Experience over 3,000 square feet of refined waterfront living, perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking sunset views. This exceptional residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 ba
Land
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 315
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402372
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.81 acres is part of one of the largest hills in the City of