Searching on:
  1. School = Titusville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3690 Belle Arbor Circle, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $443,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2831
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6357605
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista At La Cita Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** New ROOF Coming Soon! *** Welcome to 3690 Belle Arbor Circle, an inviting 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Bella Vista community near the active La Cita Golf & Country Club. With 2,273 sq
Details for 7646 Turchetta Court, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2856
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6400305
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Elementary School: Imperial Estates
  5. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  6. High School: Titusville
  7. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Short sale. This truly exceptional home that stands out from the rest! Better than new, this 2023 home is meticulously maintained and offers all the benefits of new construction without the wait, plus
Details for 1208 Indian River Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1892
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: S5147660
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Gleasons Addn To Titusville
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: LAROCQUE & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for space, flexibility, and modern updates all in a prime location? This beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home checks every box, set on a spacious half acre corner lot in a well established
Details for 3620 Belle Arbor Circle, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2567
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6346449
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista At La Cita
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your front row seat to Floridas Space Coast lifestyle. Inside, the house blends practical tile in all the right places, with vinyl plank flooring that makes cleaning up after sandy toes a
Details for 8258 Cortese Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1707
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6365565
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Elementary School: Imperial Estates
  5. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  6. High School: Titusville
  7. Provided by: SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully finished new construction home in Titusville, offering modern style, thoughtful design, and a bright, open layout. Just off
Details for 2690 Smokey Lane, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6403487
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32796
  4. Subdivision: Brysons Sub
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features several recent upgrades inside and out. Enjoy a brand new back porch overlooking a freshly sodded backyard, complete with a newly installed spr
Details for 3140 Demaret Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1868
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6378257
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oak Golf Country Club S
  5. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  6. High School: Titusville
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Escape into your private mountain style retreatwhere 30 foot pine ceilings, floor to ceiling windows, and a stone fireplace create cabin inspired charac
Details for 815 Glade Road, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6406711
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Lakes Sec 03 Pt 03
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Space Coast lifestyle in this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2.5 bath home. The renovated kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, granite counters, and a spacious pantry. All bathrooms fe
Details for 1720 Deleon Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1384
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6380486
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Subd
  5. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  6. High School: Titusville
  7. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Like new home ~ completed 2025! Welcome to s deleon ave, nestled in the growing lincoln park community of titusville just minutes from the indian river, with no hoa and convenient access to local sho
Details for 4340 Rosehill Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Single Family
  1. Price: $273,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $276,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1360
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6366564
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Lakes Sec 03 Pt 04
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in the heart of Titusvillewhere comfort, simplicity, and value come together. This move in ready home has all the major updates already done, including a newer roof (202