Searching on:
  1. School = Watergrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7190 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5655
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502307
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind the private gates of Graybrook at Watergrass, there's a home that doesn't just make an impression, it tells a story. One of a kind, and truly like living in a piece of original art, this custom
Details for 33260 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4773
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8475231
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: GULF COMMUNITIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning and well maintained grand residence with an abundance of luxurious features and upgrades in the gated Graybrook neighborhood of the WaterGrass community. This exquisite six bedroom, four bath
Details for 7224 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5617
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505585
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a lifestyle of curated elegance in this former M/I model home, perfectly situated within the sought after exclusive gated enclave of Graybrook at Watergrass. Better than new, this five bedro
Details for 33376 Kateland Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5589
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8461477
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exquisite five bedroom, 4.5 bath estate with private pool in the exclusive, gated Graybrook section of Watergrass in Wesley Chapel. Inside, you are greeted by polished marble tile floor
Details for 9185 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5911
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8447575
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting upscale, spacious living in this stunning six bedroom, 4.5 bath pond front residence, ideally in the sought after gated King Lake Estates section of the Epperson Lagoon Community in Wesley
Details for 8743 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,124,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5898
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8427291
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller very motivated!!!! STUNNING WATERFRONT HOME in exclusive gated community! This exceptional 6BR/4BA residence sits on one of the most desirable wa
Details for 7771 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,029,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5434
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8485776
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly repositioned to offer exceptional value! This reflects a rare opportunity to secure a premium residence under the $1M threshold without compromisi
Details for 8834 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 346
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5583
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8388543
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning five bedroom, four bathroom split three car garage Sabal III model Biscayne home situated in the gated King Lake Estate in the Epperson community, backing up to conservation with gorgeous mat
Details for 6926 Gilly Shadow Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $936,970.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $944,970
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5191
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469535
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Vidas Way Legacy Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling in Vidas Way, in a sought after Wesley Chapel, FL, location. Enjoy pristine land that provides miles of walking trails, a dog park, and a community garde
Details for 8346 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4765
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480410
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8346 Ivy Stark, a stunning 2023 Biscayne built home in the prestigious Robins Cove enclave of the Epperson Lagoon community. The pavered driveway and walkway is beautifully framed by lush t