Searching on:
  1. School = West Creek Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14535 Caplock Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7918
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5145327
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Pointehunters Crk
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at 14535 Caplock Dr in the highly desirable Hunters Creek community of Orlando, this spacious 6 bedroom home on a fenced corner lot offers flexible living spaces, an open concept layout, and i
Details for 13157 Paloma Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $748,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $760,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4615
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6318984
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 02 48
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Dont miss the opportunity to make this beautiful, spacious (5 Bedrooms, 4 baths, plus a bonus room, 3488 sq.ft!) executive home your own. Located in the Flora Vista subdi
Details for 13335 Paloma Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4086
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after flora vista community of hunters creek, one of orlandos most desirable master planned neighborhoods. Where comfort, style, a
Details for 4554 Shanewood Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3853
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6405931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 315
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: 3% REAL E$TATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Very private setting with swimming pool and nearly 1/3 acre at the end of a cul de sac. Conservation at the rear of property. Large home with (4) four bedrooms all on first floor! Additional rooms
Details for 14594 Caplock Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4061
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6398040
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Pointehunters Crk
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered for the first time by the original owner, this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a dedicated office backs to conservation, creating a private setting with no rear neighb
Details for 6049 Fender Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3779
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6371272
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Pointehunters Crk
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the heart of Hunters Creek, one of Orlandos most desirable communities, featuring exceptional curb appeal with a paver driveway, el
Details for 5160 Terra Vista Way, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3405
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5144755
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Crk 524a
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: ROBERT MICHAEL & COMPANY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just listed! Welcome to 5160 Terra Vista Way, a spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offering 2,804 heated square feet in the highly sought after Vi
Details for 5212 Santa Ana Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2988
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6359287
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *One or more photo(s) was virtually staged* Beautiful Pool Home with Newer Roof! Welcome to 5212 Santa Ana Drive, Orlando FL 32837! Located in the highl
Details for 5345 Los Palma Vista Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2713
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Hunters Creek Home in The Vistas Comfort, Location, and Lifestyle Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Vistas subdivision of Hun
Details for 4936 Bellthorn Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2995
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6352630
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 545
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, located in the award winning master planned Hunters Creek master Community, offers a stylish and spacious opportunity. Fresh Interior and Exterior