Land
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 106
- Acreage: 30.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468721
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Company
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Assemblage opportunity consisting of three contiguous parcels totaling approximately 30 acres in one of Pasco Countys fastest growing residential corridors. This prime development tract is strategical
Single Family
- Price: $698,547.00
- Price sqft: $191.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3646
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504656
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Bayshore I
This Bayshore I is currently under construction and will be ready August or September! Thoughtfully designed with both style and livability in mind, this home showcases
9545 Natural Oak Point
Active
Single Family
- Price: $670,185.00
- Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4284
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499936
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Red Bud is a spacious and elegant two story home offering 3,300 square feet of well designed living space, perfect for growing families or those who love to entertain. With 4 b
35507 Peak Willow Trace
Active
Single Family
- Price: $606,105.00
- Price sqft: $154.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499956
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Isle Royal is a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering just under 2,900 square feet of versatile living space, making it ideal for multigenerational living
9672 Sparrow Hill Isle
Active
Single Family
- Price: $603,105.00
- Price sqft: $153.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499947
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8473073
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Moores
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Prime 5 Unit Income Property in Zephyrhills. Rare opportunity to acquire a 5 unit income property located in the heart of Zephyrhills, Florida, directly across from a city park. This well positioned
9553 Natural Oak Point
Active
Single Family
- Price: $591,929.00
- Price sqft: $166.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,919,296
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3559
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499903
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This beautifully designed home offers just over 2,600 square feet of flexible and functional living space, complete with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a versatile study, and
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3488
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8424531
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REALTY COOPERATIVE
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Nestled on a generous 1.2 acre canvas lies a custom built sanctuary that harmonizes space, grace, and possibility. At approximately 3,488 sq ft, this single story home (built in 2000) offe
Land
- Price: $535,000.00
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 09/24/25
- Days On Market: 420
- Acreage: 2.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8363632
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33541
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Company Lan
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
SO MUCH POTENTIAL! This 2.6 acre parcel is located right in the path of progress, near Wal Mart and a long list of
other businesses, restaurants, medical facilities and more. The land has approximate
34747 Flower Patch Drive
Active
Single Family
- Price: $534,855.00
- Price sqft: $144.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3711
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499882
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Myrtle is a beautifully designed two story home offering just under 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully arranged living space. With the guest suite conveniently locate
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am