Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6169
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403043
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 4
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.
Single Family
- Price: $721,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $770,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4954
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6386095
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Reservesawgrass Ph 1
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
List price supported by April 2026 appraisal report. Report available upon request. Buyers should conduct their own due diligence regarding property value. Located in the desirable Sawgrass Reserve co
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4807
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6366017
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 01a
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
- DMCA Notice
Seller is highly motivated! This meticulously maintained property delivers exceptional value and true turn key living in a sought after location, Do not miss this opportunity! Discover this turn key,
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4892
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5147357
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 5
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: MAGIC HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
RESORT STYLE LIVING WITH NEXT GEN TECH! Welcome to 2385 Dammar St, the most upgraded 2019 built "Anastasia" estate in Woodland Park. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece has been transformed into a pr
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3756
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6397945
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LIV REALTY II INC.
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful, well maintained, and move in ready home showcasing true pride of ownership. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with thoughtful upgrades throughout
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2767
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6395022
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 1d1
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home ! Just minutes from the MCO international airport, Lake Nona, Medical City, and easy access to major highways 417, Turnpike, and 528 . JUST MINUTES FROM THE Bright line trai
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,900
- Last Price Change: 07/08/25
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3220
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5127865
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 1d2
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: NEWMARK INVESTMENT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family 2 story home, 4 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms. Strategic location, 10 minutes to Orlando International Airport, Lake Nona, Medical City, and easy access to major highways 41
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3131
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6400797
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 3
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.
- DMCA Notice
Modern Design, Impressive Upgrades, and a Prime Locationthis great home in Woodland Park offers the perfect blend of style and convenience, situated between Lake Nona and Hunters Creek, just 3.5 miles
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2233
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5149305
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Pointe Ph 2
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained home, built in 2018, offers the perfect combination of modern comfort and family friendly living in the heart of Orlando. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2026
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5143811
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Pointe Ph 1
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Seller is giving buyers $5,000 credit towards buyers closing costs. Home is Vacant. New Appliances were installed on April 22, 2026. Built in 2017. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 b
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am