Land
- Price: $25,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 368
- Acreage: 60.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6302395
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: CRUZADA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Growing area opportunity abounds. sixty acres contiguous.. Road Frontage in developing area!Buyer to verify all dimensions
Land
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 10.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6400123
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to acquire over 10+ acres of high and dry land in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly expanding corridors. This expansive parcel offers a rare combination of privacy,
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 11814
- Acreage: 10.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6397306
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to own a private retreat on over 10+ acres in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly growing areas. This unique estate welcomes you through a custom electric gated entr
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 229
- Acreage: 5.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102519
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Prime corner location at Rock Springs Road and Ponkan Road! This 5.98 acre property offers exceptional visibility and endless potential in one of Apopkas fastest growing areas. Just minutes from the 4
Land
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 313
- Acreage: 14.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099220
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
- DMCA Notice
***UNLOCK THE POTENTIAL ZONED FOR GROWTH, POSITIONED FOR PROFIT***
Mixed Use 14.75 acres in PRIME GROWTH AREA near the Kelly Park Interchange Plan. Direct access to the SR 429 Wekiva Parkway. (The
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,990.00
- Price sqft: $231.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4975
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400374
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Willow Run
- Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3758 Artic Den Lane in Apopka, Florida, a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This spacious home offers 4,975 square foot of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for t
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4593
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6328484
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Ponkan Reserve South
- Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: THE REALTY COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Merritt by Nest Homes, crafted by Urban Perch, an award winning custom home builder celebrated for refined design and attention to detail. This exquisite
Single Family
- Price: $1,069,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,070,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5833
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4946387
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Bargrove Ph I
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6022 Sierra Crown St, a stunning modern residence offering style, space, and sophistication in one of Mount Doras most sought after communities. This expansive 7 bedroom, 5 bathroom home fe
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5853
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6386341
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Estates
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4520 Claire Rose Court, nestled in the exclusive Dora Estateswhere elegance, privacy, and lifestyle come together. As you pass through the communitys impressive monument entrance, a picture
Single Family
- Price: $989,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3799
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6348657
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: W E Hudsons Sub
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
WATER FRONT LAKE HOUSE WITH BOAT HOUSE!!! Here is a Rare opportunity to own on Lake Ola. This stunning waterfront property features its own screened in boat house with a boat lift, perfect for eveni
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am