Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32304
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6392684
- County: LEON
- City: TALLAHASSEE
- Zipcode: 32304
- Subdivision: Missionwood
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3/2 with two bonus rooms, deck, pool and detached
Owner is a licensed Florida Realtor
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2038
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM706278
- County: LEON
- City: TALLAHASSEE
- Zipcode: 32304
- Subdivision: The Lakes
- Provided by: INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional investment opportunity, vacation rental, and/or ideal student living at this FULLY UPGRADED and FULLY FURNISHED turnkey Tallahassee townhome, located a mere 0.5 miles from FSU'
Single Family
- Price: $98,999.00
- Price sqft: $99.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,999
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: R11130266
- County: Leon
- City: Tallahassee
- Zipcode: 32304
- Subdivision: Elberta Empire
- Provided by: TSI Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a cozy 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with washer and dryer; this single family residence is nestled in Tallahassee's vibrant 32304 zip code. Just minutes from Florida State University, Florida A&M
Single Family
- Price: $75,500.00
- Price sqft: $62.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8502572
- County: LEON
- City: TALLAHASSEE
- Zipcode: 32304
- Subdivision: Unplatted Land
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity in the heart of Tallahassee! This single family home offers approximately 1,044 sq ft of living space and sits on a spacious lot just under 7,000 sq ft. Built in 1958, the
Rental
- Price: $850.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899
- Last Price Change: 10/21/25
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 776301
- County: LEON
- City: Tallahassee
- Zipcode: 32304
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540sf Only $850/month with pay on time discounts! Onsite Laundry and Pets Welcome!
Clean. Convenient. Affordable. This cozy 1 bedroom is perfect for easy living in a prime Tallaha
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 am