Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32618
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Acreage: 191.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5148578
15 MILES FROM THE UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA, Outstanding multi parcel investment opportunity consisting of approximately 191 acres of unimproved vacant land in Levy County, strategically located between B
Single Family
- Price: $2,089,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5348
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC538123
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ARCHER
- Zipcode: 32618
- Subdivision: Flint Rock Agrihood
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and professionally decorated this luxury Modern Farmhouse pool home is located in the exclusive gated community of Flint Rock Agrihood.
Built by AR Homes, the Sienna offers 3,824 s
Single Family
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5926
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC534695
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ARCHER
- Zipcode: 32618
- Subdivision: Flint Rock Agrihood Ph 1 Pb 37
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Buyer can pick selections & colors. Introducing The Mimosa, a stunning custom designed classic and modern farm house residence thoughtfull
Single Family
- Price: $1,946,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6431
- Acreage: 1.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535721
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ARCHER
- Zipcode: 32618
- Subdivision: Flint Rock Agrihood Ph 2a Pb 3
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Lot 41 in Flint Rock The Parke, a stunning custom home offering 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and an exceptional blend of luxury, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design. The hom
Single Family
- Price: $1,830,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6174
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC534891
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ARCHER
- Zipcode: 32618
- Subdivision: Flint Rock Agrihood
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined luxury in this stunning 4b, 5b, custom home with a 3 car garage, located on a private one acre lot in the exclusive gated community of The Garden at Flint Rock. The exterior showcas
Single Family
- Price: $1,778,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5974
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: GC539703
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ARCHER
- Zipcode: 32618
- Subdivision: Flint Rock Agrihood
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Back by popular demand, Warring Homes extremely well received Canmore model, praised for its perfect floor plan, will be built in Flint Rock Agrihood, a luxury residenti
Commercial
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bldg sqft: 16440
- Acreage: 2.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC537652
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ARCHER
- Zipcode: 32618
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Mini storage on Archer Road for sale. Six buildings on 2.51 acres with a total of 16440 SF of building space.
Sale is for the mini storage parcels (04922 006 000, 04922 000 000); Seller would co
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,340,500.00
- Price sqft: $1,994.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,527,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 672
- Acreage: 85.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC535024
Enjoy country living less than 10 miles from Gainesville, Archer, and Williston. This serene, picturesque property features six parcels totaling just over 85 acres of opportunity and versatility. Whet
Land
- Price: $999,000.00
- Days On Market: 701
- Acreage: 61.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC522813
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ARCHER
- Zipcode: 32618
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Almost 62 acres of beautiful, planted pines that are eight years old. Truly a gorgeous piece of land! This property is in a great location for future development with Gainesville growing West. Arch
Land
- Price: $890,000.00
- Days On Market: 150
- Acreage: 20.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535930
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ARCHER
- Zipcode: 32618
- Provided by: ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 20 acre parcel outside of Archer, Florida. Wooded with live oaks, pines and natural underbrush. Offering privacy and endless opportunities for custom home, ranchette, or country retreat. Wi