Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32668
- Listing Status = Active
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,319.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/23/25
- Days On Market: 486
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5304
- Acreage: 217.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM691158
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Joyce M. Bullock
- Middle School: Williston
- High School: Williston
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
This Beautiful 220 acre Equine Estate is located just off hwy 41 with road frontage included, just minutes from HITS, Ocala World Equestrian Center, Goethe Forest, Pristine Rainbow River, Devils Den D
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,383.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 42.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM712883
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Situated 15 minutes from the World Equestrian Center and 5 minutes from HITS, this 42+ acre farm benefits from a prime location within Ocalas leading equestrian community. The property is fully fenced
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $609.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6396
- Acreage: 41.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM724020
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Starting Point Sub
- Elementary School: Williston
- Middle School: Williston
- High School: Williston
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Located within the highly regarded Starting Point Training Center Complex, this 41 +/ acre, high capacity equestrian facility is designed for serious training operations, offering exceptional footing
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $3,660,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,042.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3510
- Acreage: 120.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM712721
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Non Sub Farm
- Elementary School: Williston
- Middle School: Williston
- High School: Williston
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional property is offered at $30,500 an Acre with all the improvements! Vacant land sells for not much more in this area! This well appointed 120 Acre farm is 19 quick miles (one traffic li
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6304
- Acreage: 31.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: OM703863
This stunning 31+ acre farm sits in the heart of the farm preservation area of NW Marion County. The property consists of 2 parcels giving the buyer the option to keep whole or sell one of the parcels
Land
- Price: $3,044,650.00
- Days On Market: 597
- Acreage: 87.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM686174
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Provided by: DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This vacant land listing in the Farmland Preservation Area of Northwest Marion County features a magnificent 87+ acre opportunity to design your own unique equestrian center, country estate or family
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $2,900,500.00
- Price sqft: $453.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6396
- Acreage: 17.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM722939
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Starting Point Sub
- Elementary School: Williston
- Middle School: Williston
- High School: Williston
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Located within the highly regarded Starting Point Training Complex, this 17 acre, high capacity equestrian facility is designed for serious training operations, offering exceptional footing and a high
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8073
- Acreage: 12.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396313
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Brije
- Provided by: BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This is a rare opportunity to purchase a Brije Custom Home before it ever opens its doors to the public. Built by the 2025 Parade of Homes winner and honored as the Featured Builde
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,499,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6470
- Acreage: 24.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM712908
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Starting Point Horse Complex
- Elementary School: Williston
- Middle School: Williston
- High School: Williston
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
The seller is highly motivated and ready to negotiatebring your offers today! Perfectly positioned in Starting point a high value equestrian complex it is located just 4 miles from HITS and 18 miles f
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $734.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3267
- Acreage: 27.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM719562
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Set on 27 acres of gently rolling land in Marion Countys sought after horse country, this well equipped equestrian property is designed for training, conditioning, and daily operations. Ideally locate
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am