Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33054
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 560
- Bldg sqft: 6390
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6254372
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: OPA LOCKA
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Opa Locka 02 Rev 02
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
321 Opa Locka Boulevard, Opa Locka, Florida 33054, Outstanding opportunity to acquire a C store for sale featuring a spacious 6,390 sq ft building on a 0.5 acre lot. This commercial property offers ex
Commercial
- Price: $1,339,500.00
- Price sqft: $285.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4700
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6407189
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: OPA LOCKA
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Bardol Sub
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
Commercial real estate professionals and mark allen, ccim are pleased to present this incredible and extremely rare south florida industrial purchase opportunity!! 14040 nw 19th avenue property: 4,700
Commercial
- Price: $1,202,555.00
- Price sqft: $471.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2552
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6407137
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: OPA LOCKA
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Bardol
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this Industrial Site for Sale and Lease. 14060 NW 19th Avenue, Opa locka, Florida 33054
Parcel ID: 08 2122 017 0010 (Land)
Parcel ID: 08 2122 017 0020 (Building)
Tenant
Commercial
- Price: $1,174,750.00
- Price sqft: $326.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6407160
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: OPA LOCKA
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Bardol
- Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
- DMCA Notice
Commercial real estate professionals and mark allen, ccim are pleased to present this incredible and extremely rare south florida industrial purchase opportunity!! 14020 nw 19th avenue property: 3,600
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023151
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
- Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully renovated home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. This property offers a modern open concept layout with a stunning kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and
Single Family
- Price: $599,888.00
- Previous Price: $610,000
- Last Price Change: 12/05/25
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10537824
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Bunche Park
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
This stunning home has been fully prepared for its new owner! Featuring a newer roof, sleek gray laminate flooring, and impeccably remodeled bathrooms. The interior has been freshly painted, offering
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010515
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park
- Elementary School: Rainbow Park
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully renovated gem in Miami Gardens, where modern upgrades meet comfort and convenience. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fully updated with a new roof, impac
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $391.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26017947
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Plat No 1 Opa Locka
- Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
**This Property is Move in Ready**. It has a Converted Garage. Refridgerator & W/D Hook up Only all other appliances are new. Sold as is. Property is vacant please call Listing Agent for lockbox acc
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26020085
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Bunche Park
- Elementary School: Bunche Park
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity with a reliable tenant currently paying $2,900/month under lease through October 31, 2027. Property features ceramic tile flooring throughout, with a kitchen and bathr
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26016944
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
- Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: The Global Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the heart of Opa Locka! This property at 2241 Rutland Street offers strong potential for investors or end users looking to add value. Featuring a spacious layout and a large lot,
Datafeed Last updated on May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 am