Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33446
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $55,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,894.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 14122
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11166106
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Stone Creek Ranch
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience a new standard of refinement at this extraordinary lakefront estate, Villa Sereno, set within Stone Creek Ranch, Delray Beach's most exclusive and meticulously curated enclave of luxury res
Single Family
- Price: $16,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $982.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 16286
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26006595
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Tierra Del Rey Estates South
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Wimbledon Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Completed in 2025, this luxurious, one of a kind 2.71 acre estate offers 5 bedrooms and 7.4 bathrooms in the main residence, crafted with exceptional detail and elegant architectural design. Highlight
Single Family
- Price: $11,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,057.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 467
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11256
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11057755
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Set on 5.23 acres within an exclusive gated community of just 78 homes, this exceptional estate offers breathtaking lakefront views and unparalleled privacy. Designed in a transitionally modern style,
Single Family
- Price: $6,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $763.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 466
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8895
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11058202
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Tierra Del Rey
- Provided by: Kingdom Living Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury in this breathtaking estate, nestled within an exclusive 24 hr. man gated community on 5 pristine acres. Offering panoramic lake views. This magnificent residence is a mas
Land
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 300
- Acreage: 3.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10947705
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Provided by: Providence Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover the possibilities with this exceptional 3.63 acre parcel in Delray Beach, located directly on 441. Currently zoned agricultural, the property offers strong potential for rezoning to medical,
Single Family
- Price: $4,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,795,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 540
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11038252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Seven Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this breathtaking Vanderbilt model with 7,879 SF SF on a stunning lakefront lot with a lanai, pool and sports court. The grand entry with a formal living room has captivat
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8793
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26022900
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes in The Bridgesa truly one of a kind, custom modified Chantilly designed for luxury, comfort, and impact. Positioned on a private cul de sac, this home sits
Single Family
- Price: $4,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $545.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7696
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26017036
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Seven Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
An OPPORTUNITY rarely seen in the market with your own PRIVATE Pickleball Court. Own one of the LARGEST and most private lots in the community, ideally positioned on an oversized cul de sac just momen
Single Family
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $646.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6114
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11159524
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Mizner Country Club
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Jeffrey Ray LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Six bedrooms, six and a half baths, 4,546 square feet. Full golf equity membership available. The only property in Mizner with an unobstructed view of the iconic 7th to 8th hole bridge framed by water
Land
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 858
- Acreage: 2.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10947704
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Provided by: Providence Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover the possibilities with this exceptional 2.7 acre parcel in Delray Beach, located directly on 441. Currently zoned agricultural, the property offers strong potential for rezoning to medical, p