Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33706
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $13,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $646.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bldg sqft: 20113
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8498426
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Beach Plaza Sec Of St Pete Bea
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Charming Boutique Hotel Steps from the Beach. High Yield Coastal Asset. Strong returns. Proven operations. Zero flood damage through the 2024 hurricane season. St. Pete Beach Suites is a fully operati
Commercial
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 294
- Bldg sqft: 35283
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8409486
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Coney Island
- Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Incredible investment opportunity just steps from the sandy shores of Treasure Island! This unique commercial package includes three adjoining parcels offering exceptional development potential. The l
Single Family
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,852.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2473
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: TB8466008
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Coney Island
- Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $908.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9241
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8488090
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Colonial Corp Rep
- Provided by: THE CAMPINS COMPANY,LLC
- DMCA Notice
2811 Sunset Way Estate Sale in prime beachfront location in Pass a Grille. This is a rare opportunity to own a home with exceptional bones, incredible views and enduring structural integrity in one o
Single Family
- Price: $7,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $863.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,399,899
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 300
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9258
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8406766
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
9600 Gulf Blvd | The House of Lights
5 Beds | 7 Baths | Rooftop Infinity Pool | 4 Car Garage | 5,198 Sq Ft Living | Smart Home
Florida beachfront living begins here. 9600 Gulf Blvd is a custom bui
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $815.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 25
- Bldg sqft: 7971
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8374653
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
CAT 5 RATED HURRICANE HOME Ultra Modern 6,428 Sq Ft Concrete Smart Home | Glass Elevator, Solar Average Electric Bill $125/Mo , Dock, Rooftop & Resort Style Living
Crafted with precision and built fo
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $686.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9464
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8463396
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Isle
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1320 Boca Ciega Isle Dra custom, design forward waterfront estate where every line, finish, and function was curated with intention. A dramatic 10 entry door opens to immediate water views
Commercial
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bldg sqft: 11527
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8497033
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: St Petersburg Beach 1st Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Positioned along Gulf Boulevard at 59th Avenue, this multi parcel assemblage represents one of the few remaining large scale redevelopment opportunities on St. Pete Beach. Spanning approximately 1.09
Single Family
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,023.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5616
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8451652
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Pass Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
From Sunrise over the Intracoastal to Sunset on The Gulf, everything in between is simply magical! Coastal Charm and Contemporary Elegance are gracefully combined within this Gulf Front Residence. C
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8481
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4956297
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores 6th Add Lot 9
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
If you are you looking for open water, you've found it on Boca Ciega Bay. Boasting a 30,000 lb high speed boat lift with composite decking, and a step down for easy boat access. When you're not out
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am