Searching on:
- Subdivision Like 1515 Flagler Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,373.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11168561
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This 23rd floor residence at La Clara offers sweeping ocean and Intracoastal views and beautifully curated interiors designed by Marc Michaels Interior Design. Offered fully furnished, the two bedroom
Condominium
- Price: $4,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,591.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26015882
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Residence 504 at La Clara presents an exceptional opportunity to own in one of West Palm Beach's most sought after waterfront buildings. Completed in 2024, this boutique 25 story tower comprises just
Condominium
- Price: $3,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,534.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26013779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: SYKES
- DMCA Notice
La Clara residence 402 offers a one of a kind oversized floorplan, thus providing the largest format 2 BR / 2.5 BA in the building. Its wraparound balcony is over 800 sqft and accessible from both bed
Condominium
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,720.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1831
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11159331
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
NEW, Turn key, move in ready residence with stunning waterfront views. Enjoy an open floor plan with water views from every room. Features include a chefs kitchen with Miele appliances, a gas cooktop,
Condominium
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,506.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1527
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this beautifully designed 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom, and 1 half bathroom residence at the La Clara. Offering 1,213 sq. ft. of interior living space and an additional 314
Condominium
- Price: $19,000.00
- Price sqft: $12.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1527
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166528
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $14,000.00
- Price sqft: $9.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1492
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26017303
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Exit Realty Oceanside
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful one bedroom spacious, First,last moNth rent plus one month security , 650 credit required.
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am