Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aqui Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Leach Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524966
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST COMPLETED! BRAND NEW 4 BEDROOM 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE HOME IN CHARLOTTE PARK! Stunning new construction home, designed with thoughtful details for comfort and style. Open floor plan with high cei
Details for 3310 Ames Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1588
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: C7524375
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Open concept living | punta gorda this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a comfortable and functional layout designed for everyday living and easy entertaining. Featuring an open fl
Details for 2810 Vasco Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1896
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7517411
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE REDUCTION!! PERFECT INVESTMENT OR 2ND HOME IN DESIRABLE PUNTA GORDA! 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with a first floor Bonus Room.This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, convenie
Details for 3420 Ash Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 601
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 920
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6241837
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated, turn key home located in an established Punta Gorda neighborhood. This move in ready property features updated finishes throughout, offering a clean and modern inte
Details for 2900 Vasco Street A And B, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1664
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: C7519363
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this gutted duplex located in a desirable area of Punta Gorda, offering an outstanding opportunity for investors and renovators alike. This property features two separate one b
Details for 3311 Ash Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1587
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6392987
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Punta Gorda with great potential! This property is in need of repairs and updates. Priced to sell quicklydont miss your chance to add value and build equity. Convenient locat
Details for 341 Lake Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $34,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $34,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 774
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7490512
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This vacant spring fed pond lot, located in Aqui Esta, is cleared and ready for you to design your Florida Dream Home! There is NO HOA! Punta Gorda is a popular travel destination offering many local
Details for 3224 Amanda Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $22,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 129
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4676749
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Building Lot in Punta Gorda. Close to shopping, golf, airport, marina, schools. You won't find a better place to build your home.
Details for 3320 Amanda Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $1,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1170
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7518531
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
  5. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Almost New 2023 Built 3/2 in Convenient Punta Gorda Location Stunning Great Room with Split Bedroom Floor Plan This beautifully designed home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a large back yard for
Details for 3524 Vasco Street 1, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: C7524806
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Aqui Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely duplex has its own private lake in beautiful Punta Gorda! This private duplex offers one bedroom, one bathroom with ceiling fans, and a nice sized kitchen. This home has tile throughout an