Single Family
- Price: $779,576.00
- Price sqft: $186.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $778,576
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4181
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8487320
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ardisia Park
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
What's Special: Larger Lot | Water View | Dedicated Study | Covered Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to The Abaco at 656 Junonia Boulevard in
Single Family
- Price: $757,248.00
- Price sqft: $181.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $756,248
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4181
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6365891
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ardisia Park
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
What's Special: Dedicated Study | No Rear Neighbors | Covered Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Abaco at 664 Junonia Boulevard in Ardisia P
Single Family
- Price: $720,019.00
- Price sqft: $154.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $718,019
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4650
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6340650
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ardisia Park
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Sand Key at 846 Junonia Boulevard in Ardisia Park, a spacious two story home designed for comfort, connection, a
Single Family
- Price: $699,374.00
- Price sqft: $162.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $694,374
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4299
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6364074
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ardisia Park
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
What's Special: Oversized Lot | No Rear Neighbors | Pond View | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Barbados at 584 Moon Shell Cir
Single Family
- Price: $678,434.00
- Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3876
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405148
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ardisia Park
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Pond View | Dedicated Study | Covered Lanai | Gourmet Kitchen. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sa
Single Family
- Price: $677,064.00
- Price sqft: $173.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3896
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405151
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ardisia Park
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Deep Lot | Pond View | Close to Amenities | Loft | 1st Floor Primary Suite. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welc
Single Family
- Price: $665,138.00
- Price sqft: $169.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $664,138
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3921
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6334879
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ardisia Park
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
What's Special: Oversized Lot | North Facing Lot | Fifth Bedroom | Three Car Tandem Garage. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to The Abaco at 668 Junonia
Single Family
- Price: $625,684.00
- Price sqft: $164.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,684
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3793
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6334874
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ardisia Park
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Sunset at 672 Junonia Boulevard in Ardisia Park! From the moment you arrive, this home welcomes you with charmin
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $627,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6346611
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ardisia Park
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
What's Special: Pond View | Gourmet Kitchen | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Palm at 849 Junonia Boulevard in Ardisia
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4093
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6366133
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Ardisia Park
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
What's Special: Larger Backyard | Pond View | Game Room | Gourmet Kitchen. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Palm at 831 Junonia Boulevard in Ardi
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am