Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beachside
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $795.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,999
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10542772
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Beachside Townhome
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Located on one of Delrays most coveted seaside streets, this home offers more than just luxury, it delivers a lifestyle defined by walkability, ocean breezes, and effortless access to fine dining, bou
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $680.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 786314
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Beachside East
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
NO HOA Experience the best of coastal living in this beautiful Gulf front attached townhouse located just minutes from the stunning beaches and charm of 30A. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom property offe
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $679.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,290,000
- Last Price Change: 03/31/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1752
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 786453
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Beachside East
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Pineapple Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
GROSS RENTALS OVER $100,000 IN 2025. This townhouse has 10' ceilings in the living room giving it a very open feel. Large deck GULF FRONT with private walk way to the beach. Located at the inte
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10544955
- County: Saint Johns
- City: Ponte Vedra Beach
- Zipcode: 32082
- Subdivision: Beachside
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Beachside, an intimate coastal enclave on the East Coast's largest barrier island, offering a rare balance: ocean views behind you and sweeping Guana River preserve vistas in front. This 4
Condominium
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $613.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1075
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8504207
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Beachside Villas Of Indian Roc
- Building: Beachside Villas Of Indian Rocks Beach
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Have you been searching for a fully furnished, established beach condo with proven rental history? This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath top floor unit in beautiful Indian Rocks Beach offers the perfect com
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $601.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8475649
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Beachside Villas Of Indian Roc
- Building: Beachside Villas Of Indian Rocks Beach
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and modern 2BR/2BA condo located in desirable Beachside Villas at Indian Rocks Beach. This spacious second floor unit (no elevator) offers approximately 1,000 sq ft of stylish livi
Condominium
- Price: $3,925.00
- Days On Market: 363
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10503229
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Ocean Terrace Beachside C
- Building: Ocean Terrace Beachside C
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming and tranquil oceanfront 1 bedroom/1 bath on 2nd floor in desirable lauderdale by the sea. Enjoy idyllic oceanic views from the balcony & living/dining area. Remodeled condo with 2 balconies.
Condominium
- Price: $3,600.00
- Days On Market: 364
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10503398
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Ocean Terrace Beachside C
- Building: Ocean Terrace Beachside C
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Perfect spot in lauderdale by the sea to spend your vacation. Come see this remodeled and spacious, oceanfront studio (w/murphy bed) smack on the ocean. Steps to all lauderdale by the sea restaurants
Condominium
- Price: $3,600.00
- Days On Market: 364
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10503399
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Ocean Terrace Beachside C
- Building: Ocean Terrace Beachside C
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover the ideal vacation destination in lauderdale by the sea! Come see this remodeled and spacious, oceanfront studio (w/murphy bed) smack on the ocean. Steps to all lauderdale by the sea restaura
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26016020
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Beachside Apts Co Op
- Building: Beachside Apts Co Op
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Florida Fine Homes Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Rental. Private, boutique bldg 2 blocks from the heart of Ft Lauderdale Beach! Updated and renovated ground floor 2 bed/1 bath unit. Modern kitchen w/white cabinets, silent close, stai
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am