Condominium
- Price: $5,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,388.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2502
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11121966
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at the newly renovated Palm Beach Biltmore. This southwest corner residence offers a large private patio with sweeping direct Intracoastal views, perfect for evening sunse
Condominium
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,030.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,795,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11082331
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl
- Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl Filed 7 9 80
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully refreshed, this spacious 2 bedroom residence (easily convertible to a 3rd bedroom) at the iconic Palm Beach Biltmore offers over 1,800 sq ft of light filled living. New impact windows, upg
Condominium
- Price: $5,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,256.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 428
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11071592
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Condo
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Live luxuriously in this land mark full service building located directly on the Intracoastal and bike path. Enjoy a very spacious floor plan that is great for entertaining. With gracious marble floor
Condominium
- Price: $3,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,514.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 479
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1501
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11054967
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl
- Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl Filed 7 9 80
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
This hidden gem redefines luxury living, seamlessly blending elegance, comfort, and convenience in one exceptional location. This exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at the prestigious PB Biltmore b
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6468
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8502384
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Biltmore Isles
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience waterfront living with wide Intracoastal views, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac within Biltmore Isle in Belleair Beach. Featuring 10
Condominium
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $812.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8508282
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 4
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the guarded gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club, this sought after fifth floor end unit in the secure South Garden 4 building offers an extraordinary lifestyle surrounded by s
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway,Pond
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8481965
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Ga
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas S Garden 8
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready and tucked behind the secure, guarded gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club in the charming Town of Belleair, this stunning corner residence offers a custom floor plan designed
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2935
- Acreage: 6.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8467738
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Bayg
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas Baygreen
- Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
LUXURY PENTHOUSE PRICED TO SELL: $1,200,000 Appraised Value
Welcome to a world of unparalleled luxury, now available at exceptional value! This breathtaking penthouse has just been reduced to $1,2
Condominium
- Price: $1,089,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8467770
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Sout
- Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas South Garden
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Perched atop the prestigious Belleair Country Club, this exceptional penthouse residence offers a refined blend of elegance, comfort, and resort style living. Rarely available, the top floor home show
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3986
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26027503
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Biltmore Terrace
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful SFM, 5/2.5/2 on a half acre land, with no HOA! Enjoy wood style and vinyl flooring throughout, plus a stunning outdoor setup featuring a pool, expansive patio, and BBQ area perfect for enter
Datafeed Last updated on May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 am