Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33786
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $32,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $874.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $33,000,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 37185
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8438533
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sandcastle on the Gulf! This one of a kind Beachfront Estate embodies unparalleled luxury and resort style living. This Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece spans three lots and
Single Family
- Price: $13,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,072.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12912
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469775
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR SHORES
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Rare PRIVATE BEACH, oceanfront estate opportunity has emerged for a discerning buyer to own a newly constructed home in the prestigi
Land
- Price: $11,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502617
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR SHORES
- Zipcode: 33786
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- DMCA Notice
Gulf front land for sale | 160 feet of direct gulf frontage | design your dream legacy estate | a rare gulf front legacy offering on floridas west coast: two contiguous parcels being sold together, f
Single Family
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $846.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 10340
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498906
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Howard Estates
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of luxury, quality, and refinement in this brand new custom California Coastal waterfront estate. Designed with exceptional craftsmanship and architectural sophistication, this r
Single Family
- Price: $8,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $904.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9069
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8456706
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to own a premier beachfront estate in the highly sought after community of Belleair Beach. Positioned directly on the pristine sands of the Gulf of Mexico, this expansive
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8473886
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a direct Gulf front homesite in the exclusive enclave of Belleair Shoreone of Floridas smallest and most prestigious beachfront municipalities. This exceptional parcel offers
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502634
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- DMCA Notice
This parcel is one of two contiguous properties (1420 Gulf and 1440 Gulf) that may be acquired individually or together, offering a unique opportunity to secure a meaningful stretch of Gulf frontage
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504307
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $739.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7429
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502133
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Winston Estates
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Set along the pristine deepwater shoreline of 1203 Bay Dr, Belleair Beach, FL 33786, where elevated coastal living, breathtaking water views, and impeccable design come together across three expansive
Single Family
- Price: $5,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $784.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6823
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8448007
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Bellevue Estates Island
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Commandingly positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Belleair Beach, this waterfront estate captures unobstructed, wide open views across the bay from 100 feet of deep water frontage. Designed
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am