Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Grande
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 641 Boca Bay Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,254.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10228
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6145154
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Grande Bay At Boca Bay
  5. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Boca Bays most extraordinary residencesan architecturally stunning home in the exclusive, gated enclave of Grande Bay. Designed by acclaimed Sarasota firm, Seibert Architects, to cap
Details for 1000 Railroad Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $949.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 10528
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: D6145234
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary legacy estate in the heart of Boca Grandes Historic District is a true West Indiesinspired sanctuary where timeless architecture, artisan craftsmanship, and tropical elegance converge. E
Details for 1500 Railroad Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,835.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5379
  8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: D6145817
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and in a prime location, this majestic distinctive Mediterranean 4 bedroom, 5 bath, 2 half bath waterfront home offers an opportunity to own a remarkable estate with striking characte
Details for 1640 Jean Lafitte Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,324.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7174
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6145548
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Isles
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bermuda inspired coastal residence set within Boca Grande Isles, a private gated enclave overlooking sunrise views across Hole in the Wall Bay. This spacious five bedroom, four and a half bath home sp
Details for 1600 Jean Lafitte Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,027.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8274
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: D6145104
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Isles
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in the exclusive gated community of Boca Grande Isles on Gasparilla Island. This stunning five bedroom, five and one half bathroom home sits on an impressive
Details for 21677 El Bosque Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 587
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 10800
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11025755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning family estate is set on 5.05 acres of prime residential and agricultural land. If you're a horse lover, you'll be pleased to know this is one of the few equestrian friendly communities i
Details for 1669 Jose Gaspar Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,675.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4475
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6147162
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Isles
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Beautiful Boca Grande Isles, 1669 Jose Gaspar Drive is a striking example of Bermuda style architecture, seamlessly blending timeless elegance with relaxed coastal living. Constructed o
Details for 208 Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,246.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1718
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: D6143951
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Add
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity of purchasing a custom waterfront home with private marina which includes 3 deepwater slips, 2 of which are up to 100 feet in length, in the heart of boca grande! Located with easy ac
Details for 1660 16th Street E, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $937.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6930
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6145442
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned in a secluded and private corner of Boca Grande, this exceptional estate boasts prime deep water dockage, with direct access to Charlotte Harbor and no bridges to the Gulf of Mexico. Expans
Details for 1601 Jean Lafitte Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,304.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4826
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6145824
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Isles
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a quiet cul de sac in the Boca Grande Isles community, this waterfront residence occupies a prime tip lot setting with approximately 165 feet of bayou frontage and direct boating access to