Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canyon Trails
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26022746
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Trails
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available and truly one of a kind, this Canyon Trails estate has been reimagined for elevated indoor outdoor living. Offering 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a versatile loft, every space is desig
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26023168
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Trails At Canyon
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully updated two story home in the highly desirable gated community of Canyon Trails, where comfort, style, and modern upgrades come together seamlessly. This spacious single f
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26009198
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Trails
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26026603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Trails At Canyon
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning 4 bedroom home in the desirable, guard gated Canyon Trails community a rare floor plan that features a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor. Step inside to an open grea
Single Family
- Price: $728,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26007270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Trails At Canyon
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom ranch home offers breathtaking long lake views and a host of impressive features. The freshly painted exterior is complemented by accordion shutters, while a whole home genera
Single Family
- Price: $6,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26012259
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Trails
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Location, location, location... this beautiful 4/2.5 2 storey home on the lakefront has a salt water pool with water fountain; located in the serene, gated community of The Canyons. The pool and lawn
Single Family
- Price: $5,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26017782
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Trails
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the sought after Canyon lifestyle in this beautifully updated Aruba model, located in the highly desirable Canyon Trails community. Step inside to a fully renovated formal living and dining
Single Family
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,250
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2577
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26001272
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Trails At Canyon
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am