Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Capella 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017880
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Capella 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready luxury lakefront home in boca raton, florida. This stunning fully upgraded residence is meticulously maintained and completely move in ready. Every detail has been thoughtfully refresh
Single Family
- Price: $1,849,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11167299
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Capella 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home. Situated on a rare pie shaped lot with expansive lake views, this beautifully renovated estate offers both privacy and space. The oversized, fully fenced backyard features two generous,
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4239
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26023089
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Capella 1
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated single family home in the highly desirable Boca Raton Saturina , offering stunning lake views and modern luxury throughout. This Completely remodeled residence fe
Single Family
- Price: $11,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006536
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Capella 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3487
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015048
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Saturnia / Capella 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: A & B Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Light and bright, freshly painted 4BR/4BA home on a cul de sac in the prestigious manned gated Saturnia community. This 2 story residence offers over 2,800 sq. ft. under air, featuring vaulted ceiling
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am